総合順位データ
総合順位 名前 ゼッケン(住まい) 完走タイム
−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−
4201 河西 績 1759(諏訪市) 2時間23分16秒
4202 小松 敬明 3488(伊那市) 2時間23分18秒
4203 中山 孝作 4897(東京都) 2時間23分19秒
4204 藤田 恵美 6225(東京都) 2時間23分19秒
4205 小平 伯満 6133(東京都) 2時間23分21秒
4206 宮原 昌三 7144(長野市) 2時間23分21秒
4207 竹村 二三子 7776(諏訪市) 2時間23分22秒
4208 河西 正彦 2211(埼玉県) 2時間23分23秒
4209 星野 政典 4554(長野市) 2時間23分25秒
4210 加藤 薫 6211(新潟県) 2時間23分26秒
4211 高田 努 5976(茅野市) 2時間23分26秒
4212 下田 保志 2819(山ノ内町)2時間23分27秒
4213 兼子 正男 2434(茅野市) 2時間23分28秒
4214 成岡 茂 4410(諏訪市) 2時間23分28秒
4215 猪又 智彬 1397(長野市) 2時間23分29秒
4216 植松 達仁 2708(富士見町)2時間23分32秒
4217 笹岡 直輝 2801(茅野市) 2時間23分36秒
4218 長谷部 晃 2333(飯田市) 2時間23分36秒
4219 柴 皇樹 4537(岡谷市) 2時間23分39秒
4220 安藤 文明 4887(東京都) 2時間23分40秒
4221 熊澤 誠 6968(埼玉県) 2時間23分40秒
4222 遠山 京子 7793(松本市) 2時間23分41秒
4223 河又 美紀子 2871(東京都) 2時間23分43秒
4224 藤森 和孝 4195(岡谷市) 2時間23分44秒
4225 伊藤 大貴 7052(諏訪市) 2時間23分44秒
4226 新井 裕也 7292(茅野市) 2時間23分44秒
4227 一本木 邦治 1803(松本市) 2時間23分44秒
4228 唐澤 大樹 4187(箕輪町) 2時間23分45秒
4229 篠原 和幸 3756(埼玉県) 2時間23分47秒
4230 窪田 正基 4645(諏訪市) 2時間23分47秒
4231 兎川 拓郎 4313(茅野市) 2時間23分47秒
4232 上原 正樹 5970(長野市) 2時間23分48秒
4233 手塚 賢太郎 4304(茅野市) 2時間23分48秒
4234 山口 透 4819(神奈川県)2時間23分49秒
4235 曽我 裕之 3038(神奈川県)2時間23分49秒
4236 府川 宏 4209(山梨県) 2時間23分49秒
4237 北澤 泰美 6130(岡谷市) 2時間23分49秒
4238 伊藤 佳介 2077(塩尻市) 2時間23分50秒
4239 林 直孝 4263(神奈川県)2時間23分50秒
4240 福田 昌久 4882(箕輪町) 2時間23分51秒
4241 鈴木 公一 5419(愛知県) 2時間23分52秒
4242 田村 明也 7290(茅野市) 2時間23分52秒
4243 宮坂 晴美 2026(茅野市) 2時間23分52秒
4244 平出 和也 1015(茅野市) 2時間23分52秒
4245 田中 公彦 3781(千曲市) 2時間23分52秒
4246 古川 聖美 7231(神奈川県)2時間23分52秒
4247 森 和美 6446(東京都) 2時間23分53秒
4248 有山 隆利 3785(埼玉県) 2時間23分53秒
4249 野口 彩夏 6552(安曇野市)2時間23分53秒
4250 本橋 香 6727(岡谷市) 2時間23分54秒
4251 高崎 敬子 6946(松本市) 2時間23分54秒
4252 中川 幸子 5997(神奈川県)2時間23分55秒
4253 牛山 範安 3423(諏訪市) 2時間23分56秒
4254 半澤 裕子 5399(茨城県) 2時間23分57秒
4255 伊藤 辰男 2158(茅野市) 2時間23分58秒
4256 小林 好治 2637(茅野市) 2時間23分59秒
4257 五味 武嗣 4593(諏訪市) 2時間24分03秒
4258 豊田 敦至 4566(長野市) 2時間24分03秒
4259 吉鶴 さやか 7526(愛知県) 2時間24分05秒
4260 岡村 袈裟人 6176(長野市) 2時間24分06秒
4261 北澤 諒 5357(岡谷市) 2時間24分06秒
4262 松本 善和 6189(福島県) 2時間24分07秒
4263 渡辺 和成 5781(長野市) 2時間24分07秒
4264 溝口 和史 2997(茅野市) 2時間24分08秒
4265 伊藤 真之 3473(東京都) 2時間24分08秒
4266 河西 美玲 7268(諏訪市) 2時間24分08秒
4267 金子 友博 3202(諏訪市) 2時間24分09秒
4268 平川 恵太 4510(安曇野市)2時間24分09秒
4269 井上 香苗 7007(岐阜県) 2時間24分09秒
4270 太田 洋一 4394(諏訪市) 2時間24分10秒
4271 花岡 均 4267(東京都) 2時間24分11秒
4272 金川 茂 3814(千葉県) 2時間24分12秒
4273 宇留野 俊一 6020(神奈川県)2時間24分12秒
4274 細谷 和夫 5764(東京都) 2時間24分14秒
4275 東 周平 2986(福岡県) 2時間24分14秒
4276 神澤 岳 2041(諏訪市) 2時間24分15秒
4277 中嶋 淳 4837(長野市) 2時間24分18秒
4278 佐々木 正人 5971(埼玉県) 2時間24分18秒
4279 横堀 健 4857(東京都) 2時間24分19秒
4280 木村 正樹 7840(愛知県) 2時間24分19秒
4281 木村 香代子 7841(愛知県) 2時間24分19秒
4282 竹内 俊策 4964(愛知県) 2時間24分20秒
4283 森山 和也 3799(飯島町) 2時間24分22秒
4284 本橋 千尋 3363(岡谷市) 2時間24分22秒
4285 手嶋 雄大 3892(諏訪市) 2時間24分22秒
4286 中村 ひとみ 5058(高森町) 2時間24分24秒
4287 水野 真帆 1958(茅野市) 2時間24分24秒
4288 山本 新一 4845(長野市) 2時間24分25秒
4289 落合 百合子 5800(福岡県) 2時間24分25秒
4290 田村 舞 5699(下諏訪町)2時間24分26秒
4291 百畑 和哉 6602(松本市) 2時間24分26秒
4292 澤田 彩加 4461(千葉県) 2時間24分28秒
4293 小口 くみ 6425(東京都) 2時間24分30秒
4294 八谷 浩之 7111(大阪府) 2時間24分30秒
4295 橋口 末吉 4055(愛知県) 2時間24分30秒
4296 呉本 成浩 5804(岡谷市) 2時間24分32秒
4297 高橋 美津子 3526(長野市) 2時間24分33秒
4298 川妻 達則 5855(埼玉県) 2時間24分33秒
4299 有賀 千鶴 3976(南箕輪村)2時間24分33秒
4300 飯田 哲司 4922(塩尻市) 2時間24分33秒
4301 原田 新一郎 3997(茅野市) 2時間24分34秒
4302 長田 一成 3370(茅野市) 2時間24分34秒
4303 溝口 恵太 1505(伊那市) 2時間24分34秒
4304 西村 祐 7143(山梨県) 2時間24分35秒
4305 水谷 忠宣 7182(東京都) 2時間24分36秒
4306 矢野 由美子 7120(松本市) 2時間24分36秒
4307 中澤 恒夫 4726(神奈川県)2時間24分37秒
4308 堀内 アユ子 7557(諏訪市) 2時間24分37秒
4309 加藤 道 2220(愛知県) 2時間24分38秒
4310 鈴木 徳子 6281(埼玉県) 2時間24分38秒
4311 一ノ瀬 裕也 3293(箕輪町) 2時間24分38秒
4312 三井 貴弘 4011(長野市) 2時間24分39秒
4313 北澤 恵 7719(宮田村) 2時間24分40秒
4314 玉木 忠男 4755(長野市) 2時間24分41秒
4315 田中 光 5762(茅野市) 2時間24分42秒
4316 牛久保 寿美子 4235(阿南町) 2時間24分43秒
4317 丸勢 玲子 6526(東京都) 2時間24分43秒
4318 尾川 一恵 5133(東京都) 2時間24分43秒
4319 武井 園子 6244(岡谷市) 2時間24分44秒
4320 小口 友章 6440(岡谷市) 2時間24分45秒
4321 増澤 尚樹 1813(岡谷市) 2時間24分46秒
4322 中島 美穂子 7299(千曲市) 2時間24分47秒
4323 田村 陽子 6167(山梨県) 2時間24分48秒
4324 戸松 康之 6722(長野市) 2時間24分48秒
4325 長巾 知可 2130(茅野市) 2時間24分50秒
4326 中山 知大 6951(諏訪市) 2時間24分51秒
4327 渡辺 高志 1996(諏訪市) 2時間24分52秒
4328 小口 隆宏 5000(塩尻市) 2時間24分53秒
4329 小林 正徳 6681(茅野市) 2時間24分53秒
4330 竹澤 和浩 6555(下諏訪町)2時間24分54秒
4331 澤田 睦 5178(埼玉県) 2時間24分57秒
4332 酒井 伸 6015(長野市) 2時間24分58秒
4333 早川 塁 3331(諏訪市) 2時間24分59秒
4334 吉川 聡 3388(豊丘村) 2時間25分00秒
4335 山岸 禎一 4036(神奈川県)2時間25分00秒
4336 村本 ひろみ 6187(東京都) 2時間25分01秒
4337 荒井 亮 4454(諏訪市) 2時間25分02秒
4338 丸山 聡智 4493(岡谷市) 2時間25分03秒
4339 山田 信一 6599(松本市) 2時間25分04秒
4340 竹村 美景 3986(長野市) 2時間25分05秒
4341 北沢 雄史 4969(佐久市) 2時間25分05秒
4342 清水 操子 5428(神奈川県)2時間25分05秒
4343 田中 宏治 5145(伊那市) 2時間25分06秒
4344 中島 規貴 4974(諏訪市) 2時間25分06秒
4345 鈴木 恵美 2155(東京都) 2時間25分06秒
4346 川口 光則 5942(山梨県) 2時間25分06秒
4347 松木 勝一 6915(諏訪市) 2時間25分07秒
4348 井原 隆行 4584(茅野市) 2時間25分08秒
4349 村山 瑞 4331(茅野市) 2時間25分08秒
4350 平林 勇太 4560(諏訪市) 2時間25分09秒
4351 竹本 忠雄 1021(岡谷市) 2時間25分10秒
4352 石原 佳奈 4395(諏訪市) 2時間25分11秒
4353 島 克彦 7240(埼玉県) 2時間25分12秒
4354 岡部 祐介 5291(伊那市) 2時間25分13秒
4355 奥田 崚介 7282(宮田村) 2時間25分13秒
4356 今井 大晃 1000(茅野市) 2時間25分14秒
4357 堀内 大輔 998(茅野市) 2時間25分14秒
4358 井上 滋夫 6395(三重県) 2時間25分14秒
4359 石田 貴洋 4451(諏訪市) 2時間25分14秒
4360 宮下 浩 7723(伊那市) 2時間25分15秒
4361 吉澤 幸太郎 4289(諏訪市) 2時間25分15秒
4362 島田 定之 5371(下諏訪町)2時間25分15秒
4363 渡邊 英輝 6418(東京都) 2時間25分15秒
4364 浅川 敏彦 5555(下諏訪町)2時間25分16秒
4365 佐々木 彩 5350(岡谷市) 2時間25分17秒
4366 菅原 憲明 4829(茅野市) 2時間25分17秒
4367 手塚 博文 4549(岡谷市) 2時間25分18秒
4368 佐藤 寿修 7152(埼玉県) 2時間25分19秒
4369 安藤 光紀 6392(長野市) 2時間25分19秒
4370 安藤 葉子 6393(長野市) 2時間25分19秒
4371 萬田 伸一 6469(東京都) 2時間25分20秒
4372 高橋 淳 6404(岡谷市) 2時間25分22秒
4373 東 亜希子 6401(静岡県) 2時間25分22秒
4374 西塚 伸一 7140(長野市) 2時間25分22秒
4375 白砂 一也 3341(辰野町) 2時間25分23秒
4376 金子 喜和 6559(東京都) 2時間25分25秒
4377 藤森 吉武 2076(諏訪市) 2時間25分26秒
4378 上畑 勝彦 6522(原村) 2時間25分26秒
4379 柳谷 敏夫 4676(栃木県) 2時間25分29秒
4380 鈴木 春香 1534(伊那市) 2時間25分29秒
4381 丸山 正 6970(長野市) 2時間25分30秒
4382 椎名 康之 7033(神奈川県)2時間25分30秒
4383 奥村 豊 3511(岐阜県) 2時間25分31秒
4384 澁澤 純子 5845(埼玉県) 2時間25分31秒
4385 藤原 仁美 6699(安曇野市)2時間25分32秒
4386 小宮山 透 5925(千曲市) 2時間25分32秒
4387 森久保 勝 2051(岡谷市) 2時間25分34秒
4388 ロック ジョナモS954(松本市) 2時間25分35秒
4389 井上 わかな 3495(諏訪市) 2時間25分35秒
4390 伊藤 豪彦 4380(岡谷市) 2時間25分35秒
4391 比留川 一 6554(神奈川県)2時間25分35秒
4392 小澤 克明 6875(塩尻市) 2時間25分36秒
4393 市川 富美子 2744(岡谷市) 2時間25分37秒
4394 坊薗 友博 4783(辰野町) 2時間25分39秒
4395 木下 航 4945(須坂市) 2時間25分39秒
4396 藤森 智亮 5154(諏訪市) 2時間25分40秒
4397 豊田 弘毅 7775(茨城県) 2時間25分40秒
4398 伊集院 正行 6459(東京都) 2時間25分41秒
4399 伊奈山 知永 7398(岐阜県) 2時間25分41秒
4400 佐々木 慈孝 5370(岡谷市) 2時間25分41秒
4401 中嶋 未佳 4466(下諏訪町)2時間25分42秒
4402 小岩 春奈 5360(茅野市) 2時間25分43秒
4403 岩波 世津子 5771(東京都) 2時間25分43秒
4404 大和田 敦 2261(静岡県) 2時間25分44秒
4405 上原 慎矢 5377(岡谷市) 2時間25分45秒
4406 荒川 正人 5878(諏訪市) 2時間25分46秒
4407 木ノ内 善子 6156(東京都) 2時間25分46秒
4408 大木 直之 4363(山梨県) 2時間25分47秒
4409 大岡 又男 6066(愛知県) 2時間25分48秒
4410 高田 雅彦 4406(静岡県) 2時間25分50秒
4411 青木 久雄 4942(神奈川県)2時間25分50秒
4412 藤田 紫乃 1292(宮田村) 2時間25分50秒
4413 赤岡 祐和 6477(松本市) 2時間25分51秒
4414 北澤 哲 6546(長野市) 2時間25分51秒
4415 小林 正枝 7027(長野市) 2時間25分51秒
4416 小坂 英之 6673(岡谷市) 2時間25分52秒
4417 田中 節雄 1030(諏訪市) 2時間25分52秒
4418 松田 毅 5184(神奈川県)2時間25分53秒
4419 藤森 知雄 2918(諏訪市) 2時間25分54秒
4420 上原 昭則 3626(茅野市) 2時間25分54秒
4421 宮下 宏 1851(伊那市) 2時間25分54秒
4422 湯澤 成行 4246(東京都) 2時間25分54秒
4423 草間 弘恵 7210(松本市) 2時間25分55秒
4424 山田 隆 2025(岡谷市) 2時間25分56秒
4425 中村 晃 5142(松本市) 2時間25分56秒
4426 阿部 友子 5637(松本市) 2時間25分58秒
4427 伊藤 秀一 4720(諏訪市) 2時間25分58秒
4428 藤森 和枝 5215(諏訪市) 2時間25分58秒
4429 藤原 奈央 7342(松本市) 2時間25分58秒
4430 湯ノ目 亜矢子4612(東京都) 2時間25分59秒
4431 熊沢 祐二朗 6330(神奈川県)2時間25分59秒
4432 吉岡 正浩 7322(愛知県) 2時間25分59秒
4433 高橋 和成 4937(松本市) 2時間26分01秒
4434 鈴木 美智子 5196(岐阜県) 2時間26分01秒
4435 橋本 武士 7426(東京都) 2時間26分01秒
4436 細田 由貴 3481(茅野市) 2時間26分04秒
4437 北村 雅和 6476(東京都) 2時間26分05秒
4438 工藤 良恵 2513(諏訪市) 2時間26分05秒
4439 武居 翼 5557(塩尻市) 2時間26分06秒
4440 若狭 杏子 4522(茅野市) 2時間26分06秒
4441 湯田坂 純子 5203(茅野市) 2時間26分06秒
4442 古屋 文崇 3911(松本市) 2時間26分07秒
4443 中原 秀郎 893(諏訪市) 2時間26分09秒
4444 和田 吉隆 5867(東京都) 2時間26分09秒
4445 小島 幸子 3967(飯田市) 2時間26分10秒
4446 村山 美香 3782(千曲市) 2時間26分10秒
4447 大野 仁美 5114(愛知県) 2時間26分11秒
4448 石倉 愛梨 5608(諏訪市) 2時間26分12秒
4449 沢根 孝佳 2747(静岡県) 2時間26分13秒
4450 柏木 修一 5353(静岡県) 2時間26分14秒
4451 木村 元彦 6367(神奈川県)2時間26分14秒
4452 林 卓 4005(東京都) 2時間26分14秒
4453 佐藤 利昭 5256(東京都) 2時間26分14秒
4454 三澤 剛 5984(伊那市) 2時間26分16秒
4455 今井 るみな 5900(神奈川県)2時間26分17秒
4456 大塚 淳 5388(松本市) 2時間26分18秒
4457 福島 聖司 5797(飯島町) 2時間26分19秒
4458 橋爪 信一 4387(諏訪市) 2時間26分19秒
4459 塚田 里鶴 5042(神奈川県)2時間26分20秒
4460 小林 日香梨 2711(富士見町)2時間26分21秒
4461 西澤 亮 2436(下諏訪町)2時間26分21秒
4462 斉藤 仁也 2235(塩尻市) 2時間26分22秒
4463 豊寺 翼 2569(東京都) 2時間26分24秒
4464 根本 大三 4605(東京都) 2時間26分25秒
4465 酒井 敏広 7176(駒ヶ根市)2時間26分26秒
4466 今井 博 5740(松本市) 2時間26分27秒
4467 若林 一彰 1828(神奈川県)2時間26分28秒
4468 今澤 靖英 4312(茅野市) 2時間26分28秒
4469 阿部 美紗江 7802(東京都) 2時間26分28秒
4470 若林 美佳 1829(神奈川県)2時間26分28秒
4471 橋本 勇樹 7803(東京都) 2時間26分29秒
4472 大槻 剛史 6453(箕輪町) 2時間26分30秒
4473 岩波 ひとみ 4505(諏訪市) 2時間26分34秒
4474 藤倉 裕樹 6325(塩尻市) 2時間26分34秒
4475 藤倉 幸子 6324(塩尻市) 2時間26分34秒
4476 佐々木 秀明 1751(飯田市) 2時間26分34秒
4477 太田 正法 6413(東京都) 2時間26分34秒
4478 中村 雅彦 3636(松本市) 2時間26分35秒
4479 石野 美穂 2361(愛知県) 2時間26分36秒
4480 平野 淳治 5746(三重県) 2時間26分38秒
4481 市河 祐介 4109(伊那市) 2時間26分38秒
4482 米倉 大智 6910(諏訪市) 2時間26分39秒
4483 倉田 佑樹 2679(富士見町)2時間26分39秒
4484 藤森 やよい 6054(諏訪市) 2時間26分43秒
4485 宮澤 邦明 4698(茅野市) 2時間26分43秒
4486 塚田 善夫 4977(東御市) 2時間26分44秒
4487 佐藤 美智子 7767(南箕輪村)2時間26分45秒
4488 飯塚 恵利子 7158(岡谷市) 2時間26分46秒
4489 小嶋 伸幸 4000(諏訪市) 2時間26分48秒
4490 伊藤 敦 3480(千葉県) 2時間26分49秒
4491 榊原 正人 5139(東京都) 2時間26分49秒
4492 大谷 一義 3771(宮田村) 2時間26分49秒
4493 本島 香織 5735(高森町) 2時間26分49秒
4494 十代 隆之 6174(東京都) 2時間26分50秒
4495 大谷 智鶴 4438(伊那市) 2時間26分50秒
4496 潮来 芳夫 7029(埼玉県) 2時間26分50秒
4497 小池 佑佳里 4305(富士見町)2時間26分51秒
4498 中村 一郎 6525(松本市) 2時間26分51秒
4499 佐々木 幸男 4817(神奈川県)2時間26分52秒
4500 北原 俊明 6442(山梨県) 2時間26分53秒