総合順位データ
総合順位 名前 ゼッケン(住まい) 完走タイム
−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−
3601 谷口 雪江 1380(神奈川県)2時間16分20秒
3602 小林 正孝 1983(富士見町)2時間16分21秒
3603 南 昇吾 1258(愛知県) 2時間16分22秒
3604 清沢 如治 4545(朝日村) 2時間16分25秒
3605 石橋 乃理子 3498(埼玉県) 2時間16分25秒
3606 矢田 智加子 6035(下諏訪町)2時間16分25秒
3607 酒井 良雄 3409(岡谷市) 2時間16分26秒
3608 上原 正三 4018(東京都) 2時間16分27秒
3609 赤津 幸雄 3621(塩尻市) 2時間16分27秒
3610 浜 哲也 4321(諏訪市) 2時間16分28秒
3611 臼田 友和 5724(長野市) 2時間16分28秒
3612 池上 純子 5913(松本市) 2時間16分28秒
3613 中村 高志 1006(朝日村) 2時間16分31秒
3614 細田 明彦 3119(千葉県) 2時間16分31秒
3615 押見 勇希 803(長野市) 2時間16分32秒
3616 小松 栄二 2582(岡谷市) 2時間16分32秒
3617 沢井 典子 5267(岐阜県) 2時間16分32秒
3618 三枝 知美 5308(山梨県) 2時間16分32秒
3619 両角 里美 6069(諏訪市) 2時間16分33秒
3620 北條 喜彦 3713(箕輪町) 2時間16分34秒
3621 平尾 龍司 4932(松本市) 2時間16分34秒
3622 井坪 崇 2977(伊那市) 2時間16分34秒
3623 黒河内 敏夫 2940(伊那市) 2時間16分34秒
3624 寺本 正生 4935(松本市) 2時間16分34秒
3625 高橋 亜矢子 5982(東京都) 2時間16分35秒
3626 青木 幸一郎 7836(東京都) 2時間16分35秒
3627 山田 和典 3909(愛知県) 2時間16分36秒
3628 戸田 一生 4347(下諏訪町)2時間16分37秒
3629 松本 匡宣 4594(神奈川県)2時間16分37秒
3630 森本 洋子 6234(山梨県) 2時間16分37秒
3631 坂上 康夫 4877(南箕輪村)2時間16分39秒
3632 西村 和真 2523(伊那市) 2時間16分39秒
3633 春山 智成 5658(茅野市) 2時間16分40秒
3634 上松 智子 4888(東京都) 2時間16分40秒
3635 金木 昭人 3442(飯田市) 2時間16分41秒
3636 長谷川 宏俊 2086(飯山市) 2時間16分41秒
3637 久保田 真 4306(茅野市) 2時間16分42秒
3638 町田 ちえみ 7148(千曲市) 2時間16分42秒
3639 佐々木 正成 3977(塩尻市) 2時間16分43秒
3640 小野 陽子 5715(東京都) 2時間16分44秒
3641 宮本 佳昭 5475(長野市) 2時間16分44秒
3642 瀧澤 房茂 3001(長野市) 2時間16分46秒
3643 大和 順子 2178(塩尻市) 2時間16分46秒
3644 白井 啓介 7732(千曲市) 2時間16分47秒
3645 山崎 由紀 7291(東京都) 2時間16分49秒
3646 小池 雅隆 1049(茅野市) 2時間16分52秒
3647 渡辺 智文 5130(飯田市) 2時間16分53秒
3648 細川 美記 1822(諏訪市) 2時間16分53秒
3649 宇佐美 智也 2598(下諏訪町)2時間16分54秒
3650 赤羽 幸一 1576(辰野町) 2時間16分54秒
3651 牛山 伸二 5641(茅野市) 2時間16分55秒
3652 水野 好洋 5278(伊那市) 2時間16分55秒
3653 窪田 利光 4718(飯田市) 2時間16分55秒
3654 奥田 恵三 4236(阿南町) 2時間16分56秒
3655 平林 幸代 5948(松本市) 2時間16分56秒
3656 白川 真理 2376(福島県) 2時間16分56秒
3657 西澤 房子 2779(岡谷市) 2時間16分57秒
3658 上條 英男 4024(茅野市) 2時間16分57秒
3659 岸 康之 5501(松本市) 2時間16分57秒
3660 石塚 正美 7024(神奈川県)2時間16分57秒
3661 山田 真司 1066(岡谷市) 2時間16分58秒
3662 沼野 哲也 7636(静岡県) 2時間16分58秒
3663 小林 則夫 5999(神奈川県)2時間16分58秒
3664 金澤 真紀 2452(松本市) 2時間16分59秒
3665 藤倉 弘寿 5438(神奈川県)2時間16分59秒
3666 笠原 真由美 3875(宮田村) 2時間16分59秒
3667 内尾 早紀 6351(岡谷市) 2時間16分59秒
3668 山口 博 5447(茅野市) 2時間17分00秒
3669 藤森 千奈津 5774(松本市) 2時間17分00秒
3670 山浦 靖史 6994(埼玉県) 2時間17分00秒
3671 中島 敏彦 4168(諏訪市) 2時間17分03秒
3672 西村 修 6243(高知県) 2時間17分04秒
3673 森 達彦 6271(原村) 2時間17分05秒
3674 加々見 かおる 2356(富士見町)2時間17分06秒
3675 澤田 佳子 3095(神奈川県)2時間17分07秒
3676 平島 悠 4729(茅野市) 2時間17分07秒
3677 小池 勝也 1984(諏訪市) 2時間17分08秒
3678 宮下 幸博 4979(茅野市) 2時間17分08秒
3679 藤巻 由貴 3737(松本市) 2時間17分08秒
3680 石川 和則 5938(岡谷市) 2時間17分09秒
3681 安部 恭嗣 5598(長野市) 2時間17分09秒
3682 高橋 恵理子 5981(東京都) 2時間17分09秒
3683 伊壺 竜矢 6567(飯田市) 2時間17分09秒
3684 久保田 翔平 3188(京都府) 2時間17分09秒
3685 島貫 孝義 4441(新潟県) 2時間17分09秒
3686 宇佐美 裕太 4297(茅野市) 2時間17分10秒
3687 上原 良太 4384(茅野市) 2時間17分10秒
3688 中原 健司 3739(駒ヶ根市)2時間17分11秒
3689 久保 仁司 228(富士見町)2時間17分11秒
3690 藤森 英里奈 3939(諏訪市) 2時間17分11秒
3691 安田 直史 6291(松本市) 2時間17分12秒
3692 御子柴 雅樹 5941(松本市) 2時間17分13秒
3693 高橋 博之 3491(東京都) 2時間17分14秒
3694 北澤 輝信 2965(茅野市) 2時間17分15秒
3695 大森 大介 3276(東京都) 2時間17分15秒
3696 野本 大志 5028(須坂市) 2時間17分15秒
3697 伊藤 克彦 4015(愛知県) 2時間17分16秒
3698 田中 義之 4467(諏訪市) 2時間17分18秒
3699 沖田 貴都 5066(飯田市) 2時間17分19秒
3700 椎名 陽子 2499(岡谷市) 2時間17分21秒
3701 小竹 利幸 2628(岡谷市) 2時間17分21秒
3702 山内 康史 5292(諏訪市) 2時間17分22秒
3703 内山 幸子 6318(松本市) 2時間17分22秒
3704 武居 雅樹 4457(岡谷市) 2時間17分23秒
3705 内坂 直樹 5496(松本市) 2時間17分24秒
3706 船越 広和 5179(群馬県) 2時間17分26秒
3707 萩原 貴彦 4050(東京都) 2時間17分27秒
3708 塩原 益隆 3553(塩尻市) 2時間17分27秒
3709 宇多 洋一 5510(神奈川県)2時間17分29秒
3710 牧野 星児 3703(下諏訪町)2時間17分29秒
3711 秋山 宗夫 2753(松本市) 2時間17分31秒
3712 秋山 平吉 2754(松本市) 2時間17分31秒
3713 五嶋 那穂子 7278(東京都) 2時間17分32秒
3714 青木 静江 3239(松本市) 2時間17分32秒
3715 二村 康隆 3910(長野市) 2時間17分33秒
3716 大蔵 由紀子 1058(茅野市) 2時間17分33秒
3717 村田 有司 3208(東京都) 2時間17分34秒
3718 小林 剛 3472(辰野町) 2時間17分34秒
3719 北村 健司 7806(長野市) 2時間17分34秒
3720 五味 諒平 4332(茅野市) 2時間17分34秒
3721 岡部 真理 5263(茅野市) 2時間17分34秒
3722 岡部 和人 5262(茅野市) 2時間17分34秒
3723 久保島 慶彦 7799(岐阜県) 2時間17分35秒
3724 福澤 佳代 3273(東京都) 2時間17分36秒
3725 加藤 耕司 5514(茅野市) 2時間17分37秒
3726 加藤 高史 4521(茅野市) 2時間17分37秒
3727 石川 茂雄 5931(長野市) 2時間17分37秒
3728 南り 憲孝 4867(東京都) 2時間17分37秒
3729 林 正樹 5516(上田市) 2時間17分38秒
3730 小松 洋人 6260(千葉県) 2時間17分38秒
3731 青木 三枝子 5846(長野市) 2時間17分38秒
3732 降旗 弘明 6050(大町市) 2時間17分38秒
3733 山岸 美喜 3428(愛知県) 2時間17分39秒
3734 佐々木 成司 5922(長和町) 2時間17分39秒
3735 纐纈 とも子 3954(山形村) 2時間17分40秒
3736 石坂 健一 4806(長野市) 2時間17分40秒
3737 寺島 琴恵 3629(茅野市) 2時間17分41秒
3738 根橋 武 401(辰野町) 2時間17分42秒
3739 田平 優 6200(飯田市) 2時間17分43秒
3740 森尾 吉治 7450(神奈川県)2時間17分43秒
3741 河村 拓也 7041(東京都) 2時間17分44秒
3742 吉澤 哲也 1855(下諏訪町)2時間17分45秒
3743 金城 つや子 5719(沖縄県) 2時間17分48秒
3744 米山 善明 3489(下諏訪町)2時間17分49秒
3745 増馬 鉄朗 4951(神奈川県)2時間17分49秒
3746 荻原 大樹 5379(佐久市) 2時間17分50秒
3747 中村 有揮 5387(塩尻市) 2時間17分50秒
3748 岡 健志 3615(愛知県) 2時間17分51秒
3749 鷲津 翔太 5624(東京都) 2時間17分51秒
3750 濱 雅則 2646(諏訪市) 2時間17分52秒
3751 五木田 敬次 6009(原村) 2時間17分52秒
3752 春日 弘幸 5486(愛知県) 2時間17分53秒
3753 宮坂 みらい 3578(岡谷市) 2時間17分54秒
3754 栗林 孔美 6502(富士見町)2時間17分56秒
3755 坂井 稔 5888(佐久市) 2時間17分56秒
3756 宮坂 知恵 5773(東京都) 2時間17分56秒
3757 下畑 隆博 2851(塩尻市) 2時間17分57秒
3758 宮本 勝 1510(岡谷市) 2時間17分58秒
3759 振田 仁 3496(大桑村) 2時間17分58秒
3760 小松 勝彦 3902(上田市) 2時間17分59秒
3761 滝澤 秀一 3408(長野市) 2時間17分59秒
3762 花岡 葉子 6261(東京都) 2時間18分00秒
3763 宍戸 洋一 629(松本市) 2時間18分00秒
3764 保坂 次郎 5503(長野市) 2時間18分01秒
3765 伊藤 孝雄 5915(千曲市) 2時間18分01秒
3766 坂本 由美子 5783(諏訪市) 2時間18分01秒
3767 西村 英一 2121(茅野市) 2時間18分02秒
3768 齊藤 忠丞 7137(飯山市) 2時間18分02秒
3769 林 悠貴 6685(伊那市) 2時間18分02秒
3770 海沼 孝茂 7181(長野市) 2時間18分03秒
3771 岩出 誠二 6161(伊那市) 2時間18分03秒
3772 植野 智保 6547(東京都) 2時間18分04秒
3773 小林 智子 5490(塩尻市) 2時間18分04秒
3774 柳橋 信乃 6016(東御市) 2時間18分06秒
3775 大井 悦雄 4890(愛知県) 2時間18分06秒
3776 増澤 賢司 7161(岡谷市) 2時間18分06秒
3777 高田 浩 5241(埼玉県) 2時間18分06秒
3778 高橋 寿彦 1693(茅野市) 2時間18分07秒
3779 杉山 倫英 2856(神奈川県)2時間18分07秒
3780 志村 尚士 7237(岡谷市) 2時間18分07秒
3781 安藤 彩子 3237(神奈川県)2時間18分07秒
3782 高野 裕嗣 3080(岡谷市) 2時間18分09秒
3783 早川 哲司 7037(愛知県) 2時間18分09秒
3784 山本 修一 4131(上田市) 2時間18分09秒
3785 御子柴 聡一 2978(諏訪市) 2時間18分10秒
3786 松澤 順子 6782(東京都) 2時間18分10秒
3787 六波羅 健二 6814(伊那市) 2時間18分11秒
3788 榊原 満秋 1986(東京都) 2時間18分11秒
3789 武井 亜紗実 2734(岡谷市) 2時間18分11秒
3790 古山 充 6011(上田市) 2時間18分12秒
3791 野村 崇史 5422(東京都) 2時間18分12秒
3792 中村 祐一 3583(駒ヶ根市)2時間18分13秒
3793 井口 渉 5123(伊那市) 2時間18分13秒
3794 北野 由記 4464(茅野市) 2時間18分14秒
3795 滝澤 康至 5349(東京都) 2時間18分15秒
3796 有坂 宣彦 6885(松本市) 2時間18分15秒
3797 田村 元 7744(箕輪町) 2時間18分16秒
3798 野本 英輔 7819(安曇野市)2時間18分17秒
3799 小松 豊 1222(諏訪市) 2時間18分18秒
3800 八幡 彩乃 2655(岡谷市) 2時間18分19秒
3801 伊藤 武 4870(箕輪町) 2時間18分19秒
3802 原 弘幸 2107(伊那市) 2時間18分19秒
3803 木下 裕文 4165(岡谷市) 2時間18分22秒
3804 中條 春樹 5947(辰野町) 2時間18分23秒
3805 山内 裕子 3680(東京都) 2時間18分24秒
3806 中村 隆吾 1672(茅野市) 2時間18分25秒
3807 篠原 靖昌 2929(佐久市) 2時間18分25秒
3808 三村 明弘 5212(松本市) 2時間18分26秒
3809 友次 浩子 7734(茅野市) 2時間18分26秒
3810 田中 厚 2821(長野市) 2時間18分26秒
3811 田中 裕美 1342(松本市) 2時間18分27秒
3812 山本 裕一 618(松本市) 2時間18分27秒
3813 滝澤 武巳 5759(箕輪町) 2時間18分28秒
3814 辻本 晴之 7605(諏訪市) 2時間18分30秒
3815 田中 祐治 6218(岡谷市) 2時間18分32秒
3816 関 孝弘 375(諏訪市) 2時間18分32秒
3817 小嶋 光洋 4001(埼玉県) 2時間18分33秒
3818 今村 純子 5898(東京都) 2時間18分34秒
3819 杉江 永 4275(神奈川県)2時間18分34秒
3820 井口 雅文 4602(諏訪市) 2時間18分35秒
3821 加藤 弘晃 6036(山梨県) 2時間18分36秒
3822 黒川 達也 2949(中野市) 2時間18分37秒
3823 中村 優里 3637(松本市) 2時間18分37秒
3824 西澤 隆 2102(岡谷市) 2時間18分38秒
3825 佐藤 忠一 3669(中野市) 2時間18分38秒
3826 長崎 修平 6767(岡谷市) 2時間18分40秒
3827 古田 雄一 7171(駒ヶ根市)2時間18分41秒
3828 服部 静 5974(東京都) 2時間18分41秒
3829 小林 勝彦 5817(南箕輪村)2時間18分42秒
3830 兼子 純一 4773(茅野市) 2時間18分42秒
3831 梶本 幸佑 4771(松本市) 2時間18分43秒
3832 原田 大輔 4382(茅野市) 2時間18分43秒
3833 飯沼 裕 3671(東京都) 2時間18分45秒
3834 平井 勉 6227(東京都) 2時間18分45秒
3835 香野 明穂 2194(神奈川県)2時間18分45秒
3836 長門 均 3069(長野市) 2時間18分46秒
3837 藤森 健史 5155(諏訪市) 2時間18分46秒
3838 今泉 潔 5245(千葉県) 2時間18分46秒
3839 平野 理枝 2752(松本市) 2時間18分46秒
3840 今泉 結雅 5247(千葉県) 2時間18分46秒
3841 佐藤 俊介 5098(松本市) 2時間18分47秒
3842 長田 大明 999(茅野市) 2時間18分47秒
3843 笹森 梨沙 5406(長野市) 2時間18分48秒
3844 須江 政雄 4778(佐久市) 2時間18分48秒
3845 伊藤 哲 6228(神奈川県)2時間18分48秒
3846 小林 春子 5204(長野市) 2時間18分49秒
3847 今井 宏和 5927(愛知県) 2時間18分49秒
3848 吉田 秀治 7211(朝日村) 2時間18分50秒
3849 小野寺 信次 3551(埼玉県) 2時間18分51秒
3850 降籏 敏幸 5889(松川村) 2時間18分51秒
3851 清水 聡一 3625(下諏訪町)2時間18分52秒
3852 佐伯 佳美 3547(東京都) 2時間18分52秒
3853 戸嶋 和子 1730(富士見町)2時間18分53秒
3854 蔵野 正司 3568(埼玉県) 2時間18分54秒
3855 島崎 モト子 6449(長野市) 2時間18分54秒
3856 氏家 史隆 3406(岡谷市) 2時間18分55秒
3857 大貫 新一 6029(千葉県) 2時間18分55秒
3858 川俣 文男 7002(東京都) 2時間18分57秒
3859 大郷 正人 4536(諏訪市) 2時間18分57秒
3860 山本 雅樹 3121(駒ケ根市)2時間18分58秒
3861 近藤 幹雄 4768(岡谷市) 2時間18分58秒
3862 ミッタル アミモT404(神奈川県)2時間18分58秒
3863 平林 明子 1353(諏訪市) 2時間18分59秒
3864 永野 聡 5090(諏訪市) 2時間18分59秒
3865 酒井 弘毅 4995(茅野市) 2時間19分01秒
3866 北澤 桂 5358(岡谷市) 2時間19分01秒
3867 伊佐山 隆 3778(下諏訪町)2時間19分01秒
3868 神林 哲也 6615(諏訪市) 2時間19分02秒
3869 藤森 美代子 3699(諏訪市) 2時間19分02秒
3870 佐野 猛 6295(新潟県) 2時間19分02秒
3871 徳重 瑞輝 1508(東京都) 2時間19分02秒
3872 唐澤 洋一 4864(駒ヶ根市)2時間19分03秒
3873 山本 周平 5471(松本市) 2時間19分03秒
3874 川口 恵美子 7373(阿南町) 2時間19分04秒
3875 田中 亮 5754(佐久市) 2時間19分06秒
3876 木下 美紀 3679(東京都) 2時間19分07秒
3877 中寺 弘一 7198(石川県) 2時間19分07秒
3878 伊藤 和子 3700(諏訪市) 2時間19分08秒
3879 林 直里 4244(神奈川県)2時間19分08秒
3880 野口 智英 260(茅野市) 2時間19分08秒
3881 山崎 玲子 2260(諏訪市) 2時間19分08秒
3882 若林 利行 6231(埼玉県) 2時間19分09秒
3883 渡邊 正 6222(箕輪町) 2時間19分12秒
3884 赤羽 結衣 1793(箕輪町) 2時間19分12秒
3885 芝 宜穂 3561(埼玉県) 2時間19分13秒
3886 田中 史織 5214(東京都) 2時間19分13秒
3887 宝 信幸 6237(長野市) 2時間19分14秒
3888 藤原 紘治 4080(三重県) 2時間19分17秒
3889 田中 保彦 5270(東京都) 2時間19分17秒
3890 佐々木 由美 1132(東京都) 2時間19分18秒
3891 片桐 綾香 4543(下諏訪町)2時間19分19秒
3892 吉田 護 3634(東京都) 2時間19分19秒
3893 青木 大輔 4542(下諏訪町)2時間19分19秒
3894 原 浩美 1631(木曽町) 2時間19分20秒
3895 服部 翔太 2979(伊那市) 2時間19分21秒
3896 神谷 充子 3004(茅野市) 2時間19分21秒
3897 下平 るみ子 7071(中川村) 2時間19分21秒
3898 筒井 直美 3577(諏訪市) 2時間19分22秒
3899 飯田 祐俊 4444(新潟県) 2時間19分22秒
3900 原 邦彦 4513(飯田市) 2時間19分22秒