種目別順位データ
順位 名前 ゼッケン(住まい) 完走タイム
−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−
1 西永 佳人 352(松川町) 1時間16分48秒
2 礒間 浩幸 164(東京都) 1時間17分08秒
3 小口 秀哉 172(下諏訪町)1時間18分10秒
4 中野 賢一 275(山梨県) 1時間18分47秒
5 竹村 聖史 351(駒ヶ根市)1時間20分45秒
6 坪木 隆 472(伊那市) 1時間21分05秒
7 根岸 啓治 215(東京都) 1時間23分47秒
8 佐藤 庄一 480(神奈川県)1時間25分05秒
9 吉沢 昌男 613(辰野町) 1時間25分12秒
10 ポールセン ハメ@506(東京都) 1時間25分51秒
11 加藤 恒男 370(辰野町) 1時間26分02秒
12 野竹 文彦 458(箕輪町) 1時間26分39秒
13 小澤 潤 619(山梨県) 1時間26分44秒
14 小澤 謙志 479(上田市) 1時間26分51秒
15 志村 俊人 185(愛知県) 1時間27分03秒
16 進藤 信 285(諏訪市) 1時間27分21秒
17 浅井 康浩 605(埼玉県) 1時間27分26秒
18 三浦 勝 3575(伊那市) 1時間28分16秒
19 清水 伸彦 518(東京都) 1時間28分23秒
20 丸山 修樹 495(大町市) 1時間28分27秒
21 布施谷 広樹 339(山梨県) 1時間28分28秒
22 荒木 敏 494(滋賀県) 1時間29分03秒
23 坂本 祐二 420(諏訪市) 1時間29分16秒
24 北詰 正顕 577(千葉県) 1時間29分29秒
25 石井 俊久 563(富士見町)1時間29分40秒
26 唐澤 直樹 316(伊那市) 1時間29分43秒
27 小板橋 竜雄 2738(長野市) 1時間29分50秒
28 武久 泰夫 662(松本市) 1時間29分58秒
29 福田 悦久 758(愛知県) 1時間30分38秒
30 井上 直志 699(愛知県) 1時間30分49秒
31 伊藤 健一 665(茅野市) 1時間31分51秒
32 宮田 達哉 1595(東京都) 1時間31分53秒
33 西風 勇人 530(松本市) 1時間32分22秒
34 岩佐 洋一 1152(神奈川県)1時間32分42秒
35 谷川 秀樹 369(諏訪市) 1時間33分08秒
36 峰 英之 716(信濃町) 1時間33分45秒
37 守屋 秀一 645(伊那市) 1時間33分49秒
38 守屋 智春 183(伊那市) 1時間33分56秒
39 三好 克弥 374(長野市) 1時間34分22秒
40 向山 智啓 1177(箕輪町) 1時間34分29秒
41 秦 弘治 1620(三重県) 1時間34分34秒
42 坂井 一正 543(松本市) 1時間34分56秒
43 清水 政之 842(上田市) 1時間35分11秒
44 近藤 千之 319(長野市) 1時間35分11秒
45 前澤 毅 1807(駒ケ根市)1時間35分15秒
46 深澤 一央 1445(東京都) 1時間35分16秒
47 原 邦男 548(箕輪町) 1時間35分23秒
48 小宮山 武 216(佐久穂町)1時間35分33秒
49 今村 俊一 804(山梨県) 1時間35分45秒
50 大石 昭弘 696(松本市) 1時間35分51秒
51 山崎 宝久 517(須坂市) 1時間35分55秒
52 白井 敬二 602(神奈川県)1時間36分03秒
53 林 隆俊 778(神奈川県)1時間36分16秒
54 杉崎 勝義 1617(神奈川県)1時間37分02秒
55 赤羽 久樹 432(岡谷市) 1時間37分05秒
56 向山 一郎 571(伊那市) 1時間37分08秒
57 岩波 博史 711(諏訪市) 1時間37分18秒
58 山中 健次 1732(愛知県) 1時間37分35秒
59 斉藤 親 1172(茨城県) 1時間37分39秒
60 林 克行 717(松本市) 1時間37分56秒
61 小木曽 琢弥 1618(東京都) 1時間37分57秒
62 中村 正樹 1651(神奈川県)1時間37分58秒
63 フィルコックス 617(伊那市) 1時間38分04秒
64 秋山 保之 569(東京都) 1時間38分04秒
65 西澤 貴志 614(須坂市) 1時間38分25秒
66 猪俣 信行 786(神奈川県)1時間38分26秒
67 鈴村 幸宣 1387(岐阜県) 1時間38分35秒
68 大内 孝司 740(岡谷市) 1時間38分38秒
69 宮本 雅彦 830(東京都) 1時間38分41秒
70 甕 潔 1585(北海道) 1時間39分20秒
71 国井 栄二 713(神奈川県)1時間39分25秒
72 鈴木 卓也 520(箕輪町) 1時間39分29秒
73 生駒 圭一 468(上田市) 1時間39分39秒
74 藤塚 潔 633(長野市) 1時間39分42秒
75 河原 義治 323(諏訪市) 1時間39分46秒
76 村山 強 720(松本市) 1時間39分50秒
77 笠原 昭二 1089(諏訪市) 1時間39分50秒
78 佐野 賢二 1770(岐阜県) 1時間39分54秒
79 佐古 敏一 591(静岡県) 1時間39分57秒
80 波多野 守男 1794(松本市) 1時間40分05秒
81 井上 武明 1316(辰野町) 1時間40分07秒
82 金親 真司 1658(東京都) 1時間40分14秒
83 金谷 浩司 793(大阪府) 1時間40分16秒
84 野口 治夫 798(長野市) 1時間40分18秒
85 神沢 賢一 728(安曇野市)1時間40分20秒
86 山本 利彦 790(埼玉県) 1時間40分22秒
87 布施 功 909(新潟県) 1時間40分23秒
88 宮尾 信輝 817(長野市) 1時間40分34秒
89 須崎 賢一 1858(安曇野市)1時間40分41秒
90 一木 直哉 2207(静岡県) 1時間40分43秒
91 浅田 達夫 723(松本市) 1時間40分44秒
92 谷内田 益義 1926(神奈川県)1時間40分59秒
93 浦野 章彦 1048(箕輪町) 1時間41分01秒
94 片桐 秀樹 1735(駒ヶ根市)1時間41分12秒
95 河西 繁 2049(下諏訪町)1時間41分15秒
96 深津 研一 1652(愛知県) 1時間41分16秒
97 伊藤 浩幸 1269(東京都) 1時間41分24秒
98 小野 敦 2045(東京都) 1時間41分31秒
99 村上 博之 381(諏訪市) 1時間41分32秒
100 牛山 孝彦 557(下諏訪町)1時間41分35秒
101 沖村 賢司 1216(飯田市) 1時間41分39秒
102 平澤 敏樹 695(伊那市) 1時間41分53秒
103 帯金 千春 692(山梨県) 1時間41分53秒
104 宮坂 慶彦 1621(千葉県) 1時間42分04秒
105 野村 千春 1696(塩尻市) 1時間42分06秒
106 新井 康寛 828(群馬県) 1時間42分08秒
107 五味 祐一 3143(東京都) 1時間42分18秒
108 佐藤 肇 2167(長野市) 1時間42分27秒
109 松岡 俊行 1857(松本市) 1時間42分30秒
110 小口 匡 1825(諏訪市) 1時間42分32秒
111 荻野 修一 490(東京都) 1時間42分34秒
112 山越 美久 2300(長野市) 1時間42分55秒
113 白鳥 健一 2117(伊那市) 1時間42分59秒
114 中舘 文也 2280(伊那市) 1時間43分06秒
115 吉澤 英和 391(駒ヶ根市)1時間43分11秒
116 荻上 隆 1660(塩尻市) 1時間43分14秒
117 成田 宗雄 1114(埼玉県) 1時間43分16秒
118 麦島 則和 1036(駒ヶ根市)1時間43分17秒
119 丸茂 浩昌 525(諏訪市) 1時間43分19秒
120 清澤 健二 1689(南箕輪村)1時間43分19秒
121 内藤 隆 1180(諏訪市) 1時間43分22秒
122 粟野 智久 1041(東京都) 1時間43分34秒
123 古屋 強 1383(東京都) 1時間43分37秒
124 加藤 孝 1170(山梨県) 1時間43分46秒
125 霜鳥 勉 1616(長野市) 1時間43分47秒
126 守屋 郁男 779(松本市) 1時間43分49秒
127 山崎 修二 2666(松本市) 1時間43分58秒
128 茂澄 修 1141(松本市) 1時間44分00秒
129 鈴木 修司 1280(神奈川県)1時間44分03秒
130 小林 秀章 1882(岡谷市) 1時間44分09秒
131 前山 浩信 1845(駒ヶ根市)1時間44分12秒
132 小林 謙二 2242(中野市) 1時間44分16秒
133 田下 昌志 1915(長野市) 1時間44分16秒
134 酒井 啓介 1861(埼玉県) 1時間44分18秒
135 山口 昌彦 2568(松本市) 1時間44分24秒
136 野尻 哲夫 1941(安曇野市)1時間44分31秒
137 奥田 敏男 2375(飯島町) 1時間44分32秒
138 笠原 靖 1142(埼玉県) 1時間44分33秒
139 水野 哲男 1909(箕輪町) 1時間44分34秒
140 有賀 正和 718(東京都) 1時間44分34秒
141 佐藤 栄樹 1336(佐久市) 1時間44分42秒
142 小川 朋康 870(神奈川県)1時間44分46秒
143 林 勝弘 903(伊那市) 1時間44分47秒
144 竹内 知生 2192(塩尻市) 1時間44分48秒
145 長岩 尚寿 671(長野市) 1時間44分56秒
146 渡邉 守 905(新潟県) 1時間44分59秒
147 五味 修 1756(諏訪市) 1時間45分02秒
148 勝家 隆 7715(松本市) 1時間45分04秒
149 小野 雅仁 2595(岐阜県) 1時間45分04秒
150 岡部 政博 1638(松本市) 1時間45分17秒
151 久保田 康生 1878(静岡県) 1時間45分17秒
152 土屋 雅彦 1654(諏訪市) 1時間45分20秒
153 倉嶋 隆雄 1044(上田市) 1時間45分25秒
154 加藤 孝 2772(愛知県) 1時間45分29秒
155 尾沼 達也 3827(長野市) 1時間45分43秒
156 三ツ井 文雄 1738(長野市) 1時間45分43秒
157 中野 博文 1712(松本市) 1時間45分48秒
158 藤澤 智彦 2426(伊那市) 1時間46分00秒
159 千野 浩 3166(岡谷市) 1時間46分00秒
160 鶴岡 実路 1632(東京都) 1時間46分17秒
161 北沢 喜一 1110(茅野市) 1時間46分42秒
162 湯本 永一 3007(千曲市) 1時間46分58秒
163 塩沢 博充 2466(長野市) 1時間47分02秒
164 菅原 勝寿 1911(千葉県) 1時間47分09秒
165 田中 昌志 2450(愛知県) 1時間47分11秒
166 浜 雅治 1321(塩尻市) 1時間47分14秒
167 柳沢 潤一 1765(長野市) 1時間47分14秒
168 宮坂 雅俊 1653(箕輪町) 1時間47分28秒
169 竹村 克己 1169(栃木県) 1時間47分31秒
170 芹沢 洋 1664(神奈川県)1時間47分34秒
171 平澤 雅敏 2150(愛知県) 1時間47分40秒
172 伊藤 新一 2907(高山村) 1時間47分42秒
173 美齊津 智 1343(下諏訪町)1時間47分43秒
174 花岡 市朗 2609(岡谷市) 1時間47分47秒
175 西 幸一 1014(茅野市) 1時間47分53秒
176 笠原 祐司 356(茅野市) 1時間47分56秒
177 原田 誠 499(山梨県) 1時間48分02秒
178 笠井 陽一 422(箕輪町) 1時間48分08秒
179 岩崎 雅彦 2572(神奈川県)1時間48分14秒
180 黒岩 一也 2767(安曇野市)1時間48分15秒
181 宮島 克夫 1930(長野市) 1時間48分18秒
182 小林 哲之 795(埼玉県) 1時間48分18秒
183 山本 高史 2454(福岡県) 1時間48分19秒
184 斉藤 重人 537(東京都) 1時間48分25秒
185 羽毛田 和重 2561(塩尻市) 1時間48分25秒
186 山上 茂治 2923(須坂市) 1時間48分28秒
187 中村 好孝 1643(岡谷市) 1時間48分32秒
188 細田 泰司 5693(埼玉県) 1時間48分34秒
189 小宮 敏明 1610(茅野市) 1時間48分38秒
190 佐藤 文敏 908(新潟県) 1時間48分38秒
191 境野 哲夫 202(茅野市) 1時間48分39秒
192 青山 公士 2541(愛知県) 1時間48分42秒
193 中嶋 光隆 750(長野市) 1時間48分43秒
194 高橋 直樹 1919(東京都) 1時間48分43秒
195 後藤 邦彦 308(愛知県) 1時間48分50秒
196 永田 隆 2168(下諏訪町)1時間48分52秒
197 矢島 勝広 724(茅野市) 1時間48分53秒
198 洞口 恭一 2156(岐阜県) 1時間48分58秒
199 牛山 寿宏 2921(茅野市) 1時間49分03秒
200 小林 芳明 2877(東京都) 1時間49分03秒
201 神崎 実 1744(富士見町)1時間49分06秒
202 渡辺 信男 1923(塩尻市) 1時間49分07秒
203 竹歳 一博 2084(東京都) 1時間49分09秒
204 伊藤 英実 670(東京都) 1時間49分15秒
205 長田 喜秀 2191(山梨県) 1時間49分20秒
206 湯本 修 1774(塩尻市) 1時間49分25秒
207 松下 滋 3981(岡谷市) 1時間49分29秒
208 関 克浩 2358(長野市) 1時間49分32秒
209 藤井 竜太郎 2157(神奈川県)1時間49分37秒
210 工藤 正博 816(長野市) 1時間49分41秒
211 松本 賢治 2291(千曲市) 1時間49分46秒
212 荒木 和弘 2188(愛知県) 1時間49分56秒
213 清水 純雄 3417(原村) 1時間50分02秒
214 堀越 裕之 2240(飯田市) 1時間50分04秒
215 井上 綾夫 1789(愛知県) 1時間50分10秒
216 木下 謙一 1918(東京都) 1時間50分14秒
217 岩波 義幸 2067(下諏訪町)1時間50分16秒
218 小林 和輝 2580(富士見町)1時間50分17秒
219 赤沼 治 1683(岡谷市) 1時間50分18秒
220 速水 和郎 1844(東京都) 1時間50分18秒
221 林 亮司 3156(神奈川県)1時間50分23秒
222 桜井 誠一 2355(松本市) 1時間50分23秒
223 岩谷 伸明 2139(岡山県) 1時間50分23秒
224 福澤 一成 1708(南箕輪村)1時間50分30秒
225 小池 裕司 5533(長野市) 1時間50分42秒
226 水野 友秋 1705(飯山市) 1時間50分42秒
227 漆原 道雄 2185(長野市) 1時間50分54秒
228 明智 隆 2719(東京都) 1時間51分08秒
229 佐藤 良人 2004(岡谷市) 1時間51分10秒
230 山田 敏之 3061(愛知県) 1時間51分10秒
231 矢崎 哲也 2147(東京都) 1時間51分14秒
232 田村 純一 1846(長野市) 1時間51分16秒
233 秋山 誠 1775(下諏訪町)1時間51分16秒
234 矢島 伊千久 1762(辰野町) 1時間51分32秒
235 大曽根 一勝 1903(東京都) 1時間51分34秒
236 北澤 克昭 1860(長野市) 1時間51分36秒
237 春日 茂樹 7119(飯田市) 1時間51分41秒
238 唐沢 忍 1771(長野市) 1時間51分46秒
239 吉田 健郎 3735(東京都) 1時間51分48秒
240 平手 正義 1217(愛知県) 1時間51分49秒
241 三ツ橋 実 2137(諏訪市) 1時間51分49秒
242 早川 明彦 2369(岐阜県) 1時間51分52秒
243 内山 郁夫 3242(愛知県) 1時間51分59秒
244 高橋 修司 2514(東京都) 1時間52分07秒
245 下平 胤寿 2616(伊那市) 1時間52分11秒
246 平島 聡史 1814(松本市) 1時間52分13秒
247 大前 一雄 1980(長野市) 1時間52分13秒
248 有賀 秀雄 607(箕輪町) 1時間52分14秒
249 川路 泰三 2419(東京都) 1時間52分15秒
250 馬場 三洋 2893(東京都) 1時間52分20秒
251 山田 宰久 736(安曇野市)1時間52分29秒
252 徳田 泰信 2164(岡谷市) 1時間52分33秒
253 栗原 哲彰 787(諏訪市) 1時間52分34秒
254 北原 幸長 1057(原村) 1時間52分38秒
255 天谷 努 2835(神奈川県)1時間52分41秒
256 塩原 康視 452(塩尻市) 1時間52分42秒
257 小野 公生 2966(東京都) 1時間52分44秒
258 所 崇弘 956(神奈川県)1時間52分49秒
259 松林 秀佳 2274(愛知県) 1時間52分53秒
260 小林 照男 4346(飯田市) 1時間52分55秒
261 島立 正文 2900(茅野市) 1時間52分57秒
262 高橋 誠 3219(安曇野市)1時間53分01秒
263 片桐 明 3894(飯島町) 1時間53分03秒
264 石田 光生 3232(東京都) 1時間53分09秒
265 唐木 昌彦 2587(千葉県) 1時間53分14秒
266 高村 稔宏 2614(山梨県) 1時間53分14秒
267 宮田 輝男 1908(松本市) 1時間53分29秒
268 佃 幸一 1799(大阪府) 1時間53分41秒
269 清水 智 2184(飯田市) 1時間53分43秒
270 小林 誠 2909(群馬県) 1時間53分46秒
271 中澤 孝志 906(新潟県) 1時間54分08秒
272 高木 光幸 1914(長野市) 1時間54分09秒
273 遠藤 洋和 559(静岡県) 1時間54分13秒
274 大洞 義久 3746(愛知県) 1時間54分13秒
275 霜鳥 智昭 3147(東京都) 1時間54分17秒
276 石澤 優 2594(松本市) 1時間54分23秒
277 和泉 秀樹 1589(長野市) 1時間54分23秒
278 秦 雅文 1164(岐阜県) 1時間54分23秒
279 細萱 龍朗 1682(諏訪市) 1時間54分31秒
280 酒井 長武 2584(東京都) 1時間54分33秒
281 飯島 謙治 3099(東京都) 1時間54分42秒
282 金子 明弘 2592(下諏訪町)1時間54分45秒
283 丸田 桂介 3251(東京都) 1時間54分56秒
284 三村 和彦 2578(諏訪市) 1時間54分59秒
285 林 祐一 4910(飯島町) 1時間55分00秒
286 ヘイダリヤン 768(伊那市) 1時間55分04秒
287 細川 浩 2118(富士見町)1時間55分07秒
288 皆川 伸一 3096(千葉県) 1時間55分09秒
289 折井 浩治 3589(富士見町)1時間55分10秒
290 前田 徹 1992(神奈川県)1時間55分19秒
291 永津 和彦 3813(埼玉県) 1時間55分19秒
292 丸山 晃生 4832(安曇野市)1時間55分21秒
293 田中 賢 4116(塩尻市) 1時間55分22秒
294 北野 光則 3401(岡谷市) 1時間55分27秒
295 菅沼 行徳 3505(長野市) 1時間55分29秒
296 廣田 信治 3723(東京都) 1時間55分29秒
297 牧野 隆司 5552(飯田市) 1時間55分39秒
298 新村 隆 668(東京都) 1時間55分48秒
299 室原 博 2670(富士見町)1時間55分50秒
300 小飼 英紀 220(千葉県) 1時間55分50秒
301 野澤 大司 3024(辰野町) 1時間55分53秒
302 武田 輝良 4177(伊那市) 1時間55分53秒
303 井上 馨 3913(東京都) 1時間55分58秒
304 北原 則昭 3211(茅野市) 1時間56分00秒
305 山花 一友 6504(茅野市) 1時間56分01秒
306 内山 孝幸 2755(朝日村) 1時間56分07秒
307 佐藤 功 776(神奈川県)1時間56分12秒
308 城田 仁 4143(飯島町) 1時間56分16秒
309 大野 博徳 3745(埼玉県) 1時間56分19秒
310 中嶌 康友 3131(兵庫県) 1時間56分22秒
311 上原 弘行 214(神奈川県)1時間56分24秒
312 稲吉 豊治 3270(愛知県) 1時間56分47秒
313 原 寿史 2911(東京都) 1時間56分48秒
314 上條 一晃 2798(茅野市) 1時間56分50秒
315 阿部 茂 3133(茅野市) 1時間56分57秒
316 岩井 敏晴 2528(安曇野市)1時間57分00秒
317 木下 寿秀 3441(駒ヶ根市)1時間57分03秒
318 工木 大造 3214(東京都) 1時間57分07秒
319 坂元 すすむ 1657(宮崎県) 1時間57分08秒
320 高木 隆 4715(岡谷市) 1時間57分11秒
321 北村 洋一 4671(駒ヶ根市)1時間57分13秒
322 麻田 政弘 1981(長野市) 1時間57分34秒
323 杉本 誠一 1504(神奈川県)1時間57分35秒
324 よしだ はじめ 5153(神奈川県)1時間57分44秒
325 石田 方哉 3924(原村) 1時間57分47秒
326 鶯巣 宏臣 3964(飯田市) 1時間57分54秒
327 百目鬼 健司 3609(埼玉県) 1時間57分55秒
328 北原 忠夫 2857(駒ヶ根市)1時間58分01秒
329 中村 雄三 3469(箕輪町) 1時間58分11秒
330 三村 茂 2540(松本市) 1時間58分15秒
331 山崎 剛志 3658(静岡県) 1時間58分18秒
332 林 泰男 1149(東京都) 1時間58分22秒
333 柳沢 秀信 2635(千曲市) 1時間58分23秒
334 野村 朋宏 2344(愛知県) 1時間58分23秒
335 金井 敬一 3032(千曲市) 1時間58分27秒
336 山本 伸一 337(新潟県) 1時間58分28秒
337 有賀 智昭 2982(伊那市) 1時間58分31秒
338 森 政彦 4836(上田市) 1時間58分34秒
339 林 純隆 1191(塩尻市) 1時間58分42秒
340 田中 繁実 2016(伊那市) 1時間58分46秒
341 小田切 宏美 3057(山梨県) 1時間58分46秒
342 山崎 睦明 2876(松本市) 1時間58分46秒
343 山田 義明 4205(新潟県) 1時間58分46秒
344 河西 正訓 1027(下諏訪町)1時間58分47秒
345 山本 多佳士 3541(松本市) 1時間58分51秒
346 高野 義男 2912(長野市) 1時間58分52秒
347 北村 良明 3651(須坂市) 1時間58分53秒
348 原口 和秋 3868(鹿児島県)1時間58分57秒
349 北村 茂利 3675(朝日村) 1時間58分58秒
350 本多 透 2626(神奈川県)1時間59分03秒
351 森元 辰郎 1892(東京都) 1時間59分07秒
352 吉原 大二 1931(東京都) 1時間59分10秒
353 辻 俊司 3231(愛知県) 1時間59分13秒
354 西澤 清明 1190(諏訪市) 1時間59分19秒
355 大西 英樹 3539(塩尻市) 1時間59分21秒
356 小松 善仁 3809(塩尻市) 1時間59分30秒
357 加藤 忠 2484(松本市) 1時間59分36秒
358 森川 俊一郎 3774(千葉県) 1時間59分36秒
359 奈良 悟 2885(東京都) 1時間59分49秒
360 大日向 敏 3572(長野市) 1時間59分54秒
361 池上 智 3704(伊那市) 1時間59分56秒
362 小林 功 1140(小布施町)2時間00分04秒
363 坂本 久樹 4178(千葉県) 2時間00分12秒
364 谷田部 真 4123(千葉県) 2時間00分14秒
365 青木 俊弘 2944(東京都) 2時間00分20秒
366 奥村 康博 3597(長野市) 2時間00分22秒
367 倉島 秀夫 2097(上田市) 2時間00分22秒
368 田中 茂 3380(茅野市) 2時間00分28秒
369 丸山 裕久 1971(松本市) 2時間00分30秒
370 唐澤 良二 2771(箕輪町) 2時間00分38秒
371 小松 豊 210(岡谷市) 2時間00分42秒
372 堀内 千太郎 2650(諏訪市) 2時間00分43秒
373 甘利 光治 3476(佐久市) 2時間00分47秒
374 村松 秀一 3034(長野市) 2時間01分01秒
375 五味 靖典 3221(千葉県) 2時間01分02秒
376 石山 武彦 4030(佐久市) 2時間01分02秒
377 渡邉 忍 3458(千葉県) 2時間01分06秒
378 武居 郁夫 2588(東京都) 2時間01分06秒
379 望月 政幸 4023(山梨県) 2時間01分08秒
380 三橋 知央 4020(東京都) 2時間01分15秒
381 遠藤 甚 2339(東京都) 2時間01分24秒
382 竹本 純一 5551(飯田市) 2時間01分26秒
383 跡部 徹 3250(安曇野市)2時間01分26秒
384 堀江 一郎 4065(東京都) 2時間01分37秒
385 立石 浩幸 3588(岡谷市) 2時間01分40秒
386 轟 剛 3148(千曲市) 2時間01分41秒
387 笹井 英臣 2905(愛知県) 2時間01分55秒
388 小口 直次 5020(下諏訪町)2時間02分04秒
389 金井 浩一郎 7360(茅野市) 2時間02分09秒
390 神藤 健二 5018(神奈川県)2時間02分14秒
391 樋口 幸人 1346(諏訪市) 2時間02分16秒
392 宮原 健 4062(愛知県) 2時間02分25秒
393 長沢 雅史 2993(大町市) 2時間02分25秒
394 村松 康弘 3257(阿南町) 2時間02分27秒
395 佐々木 利章 4149(宮城県) 2時間02分27秒
396 尾栗 秀樹 2377(東京都) 2時間02分30秒
397 林 義和 3513(愛知県) 2時間02分31秒
398 清水 秀雄 3559(長野市) 2時間02分32秒
399 勝又 弘之 4071(大阪府) 2時間02分34秒
400 笹本 秀一 3772(東京都) 2時間02分37秒
401 花岡 進 3672(下諏訪町)2時間02分38秒
402 矢沢 英明 2704(富士見町)2時間02分41秒
403 今井 伸彦 2793(諏訪市) 2時間02分48秒
404 伊東 直樹 2829(東京都) 2時間02分49秒
405 小河原 義友 162(下諏訪町)2時間02分49秒
406 稲葉 宏 2729(下諏訪町)2時間02分50秒
407 吉田 憲司 3390(千葉県) 2時間02分54秒
408 岡部 顕一 3502(静岡県) 2時間02分56秒
409 西川 功 4022(東京都) 2時間02分56秒
410 佐野 和人 5161(山梨県) 2時間02分57秒
411 森本 重文 3523(東京都) 2時間03分06秒
412 小池 高志 1896(岡谷市) 2時間03分08秒
413 渡辺 隆雄 1220(松本市) 2時間03分09秒
414 両角 彰 1865(茅野市) 2時間03分11秒
415 諸星 昇 5713(神奈川県)2時間03分16秒
416 佐々木 修 2954(岡谷市) 2時間03分17秒
417 加藤 孝夫 2608(岡谷市) 2時間03分19秒
418 久保田 満 3009(松本市) 2時間03分23秒
419 長田 清英 2209(東京都) 2時間03分23秒
420 山寺 博幸 6399(長野市) 2時間03分26秒
421 清水 千春 2172(岐阜県) 2時間03分29秒
422 山口 雄司 3687(愛知県) 2時間03分34秒
423 高山 徳恵 4893(松本市) 2時間03分38秒
424 宮坂 重寿 5977(東京都) 2時間03分40秒
425 川村 吉徳 7599(松本市) 2時間03分44秒
426 松本 浩 1905(長野市) 2時間03分44秒
427 土屋 茂一 3256(東御市) 2時間03分46秒
428 堀 譲二 4820(神奈川県)2時間03分48秒
429 元尾 哲也 3983(神奈川県)2時間03分49秒
430 佐藤 寧 3097(東京都) 2時間03分52秒
431 上原 浩美 2410(須坂市) 2時間03分59秒
432 中村 孝夫 2276(茅野市) 2時間04分01秒
433 矢野 昌 2208(山梨県) 2時間04分14秒
434 日比 達義 3216(東京都) 2時間04分15秒
435 小口 吉信 3963(岡谷市) 2時間04分16秒
436 両角 鉄男 2808(原村) 2時間04分17秒
437 中村 一郎 845(東京都) 2時間04分20秒
438 伊熊 一巌 848(東京都) 2時間04分20秒
439 山岸 俊之 2959(長野市) 2時間04分26秒
440 須藤 浩 3379(長野市) 2時間04分29秒
441 中村 淳 5755(下諏訪町)2時間04分29秒
442 田中 努 3245(千葉県) 2時間04分31秒
443 内貴 保久 3022(諏訪市) 2時間04分36秒
444 伊藤 孝弘 1678(諏訪市) 2時間04分38秒
445 関 浩之 6047(富士見町)2時間04分39秒
446 李 龍輝 3880(山梨県) 2時間04分40秒
447 堀内 仁 2286(信濃町) 2時間04分43秒
448 北澤 達哉 5893(池田町) 2時間04分48秒
449 堀内 武 3416(須坂市) 2時間04分50秒
450 森田 寿樹 3927(東京都) 2時間05分01秒
451 宮沢 正明 2251(岡谷市) 2時間05分03秒
452 竜田 裕之 3841(箕輪町) 2時間05分10秒
453 原田 一彦 4072(山梨県) 2時間05分17秒
454 西澤 潔 2613(千曲市) 2時間05分30秒
455 宮坂 泰彦 3728(埼玉県) 2時間05分32秒
456 竹内 正志 2955(長野市) 2時間05分32秒
457 宮澤 聡志 4986(辰野町) 2時間05分33秒
458 長谷見 朗 4125(神奈川県)2時間05分34秒
459 甲斐 雅規 3738(東京都) 2時間05分35秒
460 粕谷 一正 236(茅野市) 2時間05分38秒
461 浜 高志 3042(岡谷市) 2時間05分41秒
462 近藤 仁 3707(長野市) 2時間05分43秒
463 林 一也 2899(千葉県) 2時間05分52秒
464 鈴木 健悟 5003(静岡県) 2時間05分52秒
465 菅沼 昭男 2316(駒ヶ根市)2時間05分55秒
466 村沢 宣章 2044(駒ヶ根市)2時間06分00秒
467 小木曽 秀美 6976(根羽村) 2時間06分02秒
468 上野 昌之 4154(東京都) 2時間06分04秒
469 小山 達也 5482(神奈川県)2時間06分07秒
470 小口 弘晃 1639(岡谷市) 2時間06分31秒
471 小林 千益 3847(諏訪市) 2時間06分38秒
472 伊藤 宗明 4672(池田町) 2時間06分40秒
473 小畠 一志 5283(奈良県) 2時間06分41秒
474 小林 修 3903(駒ヶ根市)2時間06分47秒
475 西山 和彦 3178(宮城県) 2時間06分49秒
476 齋藤 臣吾 3665(神奈川県)2時間06分50秒
477 橋本 秀昭 4017(長野市) 2時間06分50秒
478 森 正 5016(愛知県) 2時間06分54秒
479 両角 正春 2501(茅野市) 2時間06分54秒
480 小高 雅昭 2171(神奈川県)2時間06分55秒
481 荒井 博文 4796(飯島町) 2時間06分58秒
482 井戸 孝洋 5414(岐阜県) 2時間07分01秒
483 百瀬 寛 4241(池田町) 2時間07分04秒
484 大久保 旭 6427(松本市) 2時間07分07秒
485 植松 安彦 4029(富士見町)2時間07分13秒
486 三澤 秀夫 2874(安曇野市)2時間07分16秒
487 沖野 吉王 5024(愛知県) 2時間07分29秒
488 金子 元幸 4234(伊那市) 2時間07分38秒
489 増田 光明 907(岡谷市) 2時間07分41秒
490 指田 克司 1949(埼玉県) 2時間07分44秒
491 田中 輝明 3945(下諏訪町)2時間07分44秒
492 原田 健司 4652(諏訪市) 2時間07分55秒
493 小林 康政 5930(須坂市) 2時間07分55秒
494 柳沢 明宣 5121(長野市) 2時間08分02秒
495 林 勝彦 2094(東京都) 2時間08分04秒
496 嶋田 文男 3685(千曲市) 2時間08分09秒
497 藤森 正樹 5908(東京都) 2時間08分12秒
498 国信 主馬 5176(神奈川県)2時間08分14秒
499 小松 徹 2663(辰野町) 2時間08分16秒
500 山本 良春 4002(東京都) 2時間08分16秒
501 笠原 和彦 1586(岡谷市) 2時間08分19秒
502 桑原 裕二 4034(新潟県) 2時間08分20秒
503 飯田 修 2831(飯田市) 2時間08分22秒
504 藤森 哲司 4911(茅野市) 2時間08分28秒
505 根本 学 4987(神奈川県)2時間08分28秒
506 山本 直行 4047(東京都) 2時間08分39秒
507 太田 兼彦 3320(諏訪市) 2時間08分40秒
508 二木 和隆 3000(長野市) 2時間08分51秒
509 上原 千歳 5750(山梨県) 2時間08分52秒
510 小黒 進 2880(大町市) 2時間08分54秒
511 小林 祐司 5465(南箕輪村)2時間08分58秒
512 成田 昌広 5031(長野市) 2時間09分04秒
513 三輪 史郎 1355(岡谷市) 2時間09分08秒
514 平林 正憲 5768(松本市) 2時間09分08秒
515 大久保 雅章 5177(神奈川県)2時間09分10秒
516 菊池 守 1449(静岡県) 2時間09分18秒
517 山崎 錦往 2992(長野市) 2時間09分27秒
518 中山 正 3865(東京都) 2時間09分28秒
519 宮坂 俊郎 3290(諏訪市) 2時間09分36秒
520 山本 浩之 3497(中野市) 2時間09分51秒
521 小平 茂雄 4147(山梨県) 2時間09分56秒
522 原田 道彦 1933(長野市) 2時間10分02秒
523 池田 泰 1263(千葉県) 2時間10分07秒
524 上沼 浩典 5009(伊那市) 2時間10分13秒
525 岩崎 岳 3405(下諏訪町)2時間10分15秒
526 財前 進 3826(神奈川県)2時間10分17秒
527 後藤 専 5195(山梨県) 2時間10分18秒
528 原 保広 5736(神奈川県)2時間10分22秒
529 深見 晴彦 4868(中野市) 2時間10分23秒
530 加納 剛之 3966(長野市) 2時間10分24秒
531 岩本 孝行 3530(東京都) 2時間10分24秒
532 北原 俊 1964(池田町) 2時間10分35秒
533 安西 昭佳 3965(箕輪町) 2時間10分38秒
534 米村 明利 3978(駒ヶ根市)2時間10分54秒
535 平出 信次 2046(原村) 2時間10分54秒
536 小林 高志 1051(根羽村) 2時間10分56秒
537 朴 勇得 4110(駒ヶ根市)2時間10分57秒
538 中山 陵二 4716(下諏訪町)2時間10分59秒
539 平野 茂 3040(富士見町)2時間11分03秒
540 西村 治人 5107(軽井沢町)2時間11分06秒
541 伊藤 祐臣 3337(岡谷市) 2時間11分08秒
542 鈴木 猛 5427(千葉県) 2時間11分09秒
543 服部 浩文 5233(千葉県) 2時間11分18秒
544 冷水 創史 4134(埼玉県) 2時間11分21秒
545 橋 洋一 4253(神奈川県)2時間11分23秒
546 木村 茂富 4245(諏訪市) 2時間11分26秒
547 徳原 嗣久 4833(大町市) 2時間11分29秒
548 伊東 眞一 4052(茅野市) 2時間11分29秒
549 岡本 睦良 3760(神奈川県)2時間11分36秒
550 原 善明 859(富士見町)2時間11分51秒
551 森谷 知格 3240(岡谷市) 2時間11分53秒
552 北林 浩光 5761(神奈川県)2時間12分00秒
553 林 聡 3444(埼玉県) 2時間12分06秒
554 丹羽 健二 3674(箕輪町) 2時間12分07秒
555 宮坂 邦廣 3052(下諏訪町)2時間12分12秒
556 岸田 孝三 4858(松本市) 2時間12分17秒
557 梅垣 和彦 4592(岡谷市) 2時間12分24秒
558 青木 高至 4411(奈良県) 2時間12分26秒
559 宮城 敏幸 4233(千曲市) 2時間12分28秒
560 齊藤 久雄 6378(箕輪町) 2時間12分30秒
561 唐沢 政浩 1165(箕輪町) 2時間12分30秒
562 斉藤 政幸 4075(群馬県) 2時間12分37秒
563 上岡 真敏 7664(諏訪市) 2時間12分42秒
564 吉江 聰夫 3078(岡谷市) 2時間12分48秒
565 熊野 聡 3663(神奈川県)2時間12分49秒
566 下畝 和大 4779(神奈川県)2時間12分54秒
567 笹岡 喬 4159(箕輪町) 2時間13分06秒
568 両角 茂樹 6861(下諏訪町)2時間13分07秒
569 山崎 雅男 2607(小布施町)2時間13分09秒
570 松村 稔 3948(伊那市) 2時間13分17秒
571 伊藤 正善 2996(三重県) 2時間13分21秒
572 柴原 一弘 5711(愛知県) 2時間13分22秒
573 大澤 修 4848(松川町) 2時間13分25秒
574 森井 謙一 6312(新潟県) 2時間13分29秒
575 下島 一徳 3424(岡谷市) 2時間13分30秒
576 鈴木 繁 4162(埼玉県) 2時間13分59秒
577 川上 治久 5295(岡谷市) 2時間14分01秒
578 油井 均 5765(長野市) 2時間14分01秒
579 松見 誠司 5901(諏訪市) 2時間14分04秒
580 太田 健 6497(宮田村) 2時間14分08秒
581 木下 隆之 1539(下諏訪町)2時間14分16秒
582 高山 明博 4835(松本市) 2時間14分23秒
583 田平 久志 4045(飯田市) 2時間14分24秒
584 三澤 克則 3137(佐久穂町)2時間14分25秒
585 小林 光男 3608(飯山市) 2時間14分25秒
586 若林 宏正 5356(栃木県) 2時間14分25秒
587 瀬戸 弘敏 3429(諏訪市) 2時間14分26秒
588 藤川 岳志 3326(奈良県) 2時間14分29秒
589 波多野 光男 6293(塩尻市) 2時間14分38秒
590 樋口 伸弘 2904(愛知県) 2時間14分43秒
591 三田 裕明 5232(京都府) 2時間14分45秒
592 宮入 純一 2080(松本市) 2時間14分51秒
593 北島 寛之 3400(岡谷市) 2時間15分13秒
594 春日 裕司 3083(伊那市) 2時間15分19秒
595 藤井 義久 4004(神奈川県)2時間15分25秒
596 網谷 雄生 4928(東京都) 2時間15分31秒
597 宮澤 敏彦 3757(伊那市) 2時間15分31秒
598 山本 泰宏 838(神奈川県)2時間15分33秒
599 折山 文之 3471(松本市) 2時間15分35秒
600 青木 誠 4259(神奈川県)2時間15分35秒
601 坂牧 春男 7131(飯田市) 2時間15分43秒
602 中澤 君範 3108(千曲市) 2時間15分47秒
603 平野 秀一 703(東京都) 2時間15分48秒
604 両角 徹生 5857(茅野市) 2時間15分50秒
605 塚田 清文 5043(神奈川県)2時間15分55秒
606 佐藤 三智彦 3837(東京都) 2時間15分57秒
607 高橋 正樹 3525(長野市) 2時間16分05秒
608 関 徹也 3714(上田市) 2時間16分06秒
609 小田切 雅仁 1946(長野市) 2時間16分14秒
610 小林 正孝 1983(富士見町)2時間16分21秒
611 浜 哲也 4321(諏訪市) 2時間16分28秒
612 黒河内 敏夫 2940(伊那市) 2時間16分34秒
613 渡辺 智文 5130(飯田市) 2時間16分53秒
614 藤倉 弘寿 5438(神奈川県)2時間16分59秒
615 中島 敏彦 4168(諏訪市) 2時間17分03秒
616 宮下 幸博 4979(茅野市) 2時間17分08秒
617 佐々木 成司 5922(長和町) 2時間17分39秒
618 石坂 健一 4806(長野市) 2時間17分40秒
619 米山 善明 3489(下諏訪町)2時間17分49秒
620 宮本 勝 1510(岡谷市) 2時間17分58秒
621 振田 仁 3496(大桑村) 2時間17分58秒
622 小松 勝彦 3902(上田市) 2時間17分59秒
623 大井 悦雄 4890(愛知県) 2時間18分06秒
624 高田 浩 5241(埼玉県) 2時間18分06秒
625 高橋 寿彦 1693(茅野市) 2時間18分07秒
626 杉山 倫英 2856(神奈川県)2時間18分07秒
627 高野 裕嗣 3080(岡谷市) 2時間18分09秒
628 山本 修一 4131(上田市) 2時間18分09秒
629 小松 豊 1222(諏訪市) 2時間18分18秒
630 井口 雅文 4602(諏訪市) 2時間18分35秒
631 平井 勉 6227(東京都) 2時間18分45秒
632 長門 均 3069(長野市) 2時間18分46秒
633 今泉 潔 5245(千葉県) 2時間18分46秒
634 須江 政雄 4778(佐久市) 2時間18分48秒
635 伊藤 哲 6228(神奈川県)2時間18分48秒
636 今井 宏和 5927(愛知県) 2時間18分49秒
637 小野寺 信次 3551(埼玉県) 2時間18分51秒
638 蔵野 正司 3568(埼玉県) 2時間18分54秒
639 大貫 新一 6029(千葉県) 2時間18分55秒
640 近藤 幹雄 4768(岡谷市) 2時間18分58秒
641 伊佐山 隆 3778(下諏訪町)2時間19分01秒
642 宝 信幸 6237(長野市) 2時間19分14秒
643 田中 保彦 5270(東京都) 2時間19分17秒
644 原 浩美 1631(木曽町) 2時間19分20秒
645 志知 正章 3664(長野市) 2時間19分26秒
646 木村 圭一 1655(東京都) 2時間19分29秒
647 小渕 菊雄 5423(長野市) 2時間19分49秒
648 小泉 公夫 3620(諏訪市) 2時間19分49秒
649 中城 邦夫 7063(栃木県) 2時間19分50秒
650 小泉 一男 754(諏訪市) 2時間19分53秒
651 大谷 光政 6146(松本市) 2時間20分06秒
652 花岡 勇 4914(松本市) 2時間20分08秒
653 藤沢 和幸 4717(茅野市) 2時間20分14秒
654 井上 雅大 7226(埼玉県) 2時間20分15秒
655 後藤 忠 3928(東京都) 2時間20分32秒
656 高橋 修二 7157(新潟県) 2時間20分38秒
657 甲斐 健作 2145(千葉県) 2時間20分42秒
658 栗田 慎一 1412(栃木県) 2時間20分48秒
659 後藤 進 5907(静岡県) 2時間20分53秒
660 小堀 明夫 6358(長野市) 2時間20分54秒
661 森本 浩通 5868(山梨県) 2時間21分31秒
662 小林 正興 3421(佐久市) 2時間21分37秒
663 佐藤 出 3558(茅野市) 2時間21分37秒
664 矢島 伸一 6535(諏訪市) 2時間21分38秒
665 古畑 稔 5250(松本市) 2時間21分39秒
666 田中 聡行 4576(諏訪市) 2時間21分41秒
667 檜渡 弘 7106(東京都) 2時間21分41秒
668 足立 正 4792(千葉県) 2時間21分44秒
669 高木 富士夫 6383(神奈川県)2時間21分55秒
670 吉川 都典 7123(山梨県) 2時間21分57秒
671 桐山 智巳 3678(長野市) 2時間22分01秒
672 山寺 正彦 7293(伊那市) 2時間22分24秒
673 正沢 守 4959(安曇野市)2時間22分31秒
674 古川 昌志 6205(南箕輪村)2時間22分48秒
675 月岡 博一 2281(中野市) 2時間22分52秒
676 古屋 亮 2827(神奈川県)2時間23分00秒
677 三浦 康孝 2612(高森町) 2時間23分04秒
678 山田 晃造 5929(東京都) 2時間23分14秒
679 藤森 昌雄 2715(諏訪市) 2時間23分15秒
680 下田 保志 2819(山ノ内町)2時間23分27秒
681 兼子 正男 2434(茅野市) 2時間23分28秒
682 成岡 茂 4410(諏訪市) 2時間23分28秒
683 藤森 和孝 4195(岡谷市) 2時間23分44秒
684 篠原 和幸 3756(埼玉県) 2時間23分47秒
685 山口 透 4819(神奈川県)2時間23分49秒
686 曽我 裕之 3038(神奈川県)2時間23分49秒
687 北澤 泰美 6130(岡谷市) 2時間23分49秒
688 福田 昌久 4882(箕輪町) 2時間23分51秒
689 牛山 範安 3423(諏訪市) 2時間23分56秒
690 渡辺 和成 5781(長野市) 2時間24分07秒
691 伊藤 真之 3473(東京都) 2時間24分08秒
692 太田 洋一 4394(諏訪市) 2時間24分10秒
693 本橋 千尋 3363(岡谷市) 2時間24分22秒
694 山本 新一 4845(長野市) 2時間24分25秒
695 八谷 浩之 7111(大阪府) 2時間24分30秒
696 加藤 道 2220(愛知県) 2時間24分38秒
697 田中 光 5762(茅野市) 2時間24分42秒
698 小林 正徳 6681(茅野市) 2時間24分53秒
699 山岸 禎一 4036(神奈川県)2時間25分00秒
700 川口 光則 5942(山梨県) 2時間25分06秒
701 松木 勝一 6915(諏訪市) 2時間25分07秒
702 島田 定之 5371(下諏訪町)2時間25分15秒
703 安藤 光紀 6392(長野市) 2時間25分19秒
704 白砂 一也 3341(辰野町) 2時間25分23秒
705 上畑 勝彦 6522(原村) 2時間25分26秒
706 奥村 豊 3511(岐阜県) 2時間25分31秒
707 小澤 克明 6875(塩尻市) 2時間25分36秒
708 伊集院 正行 6459(東京都) 2時間25分41秒
709 高田 雅彦 4406(静岡県) 2時間25分50秒
710 小坂 英之 6673(岡谷市) 2時間25分52秒
711 松田 毅 5184(神奈川県)2時間25分53秒
712 吉岡 正浩 7322(愛知県) 2時間25分59秒
713 木村 元彦 6367(神奈川県)2時間26分14秒
714 林 卓 4005(東京都) 2時間26分14秒
715 福島 聖司 5797(飯島町) 2時間26分19秒
716 藤倉 裕樹 6325(塩尻市) 2時間26分34秒
717 太田 正法 6413(東京都) 2時間26分34秒
718 中村 雅彦 3636(松本市) 2時間26分35秒
719 平野 淳治 5746(三重県) 2時間26分38秒
720 榊原 正人 5139(東京都) 2時間26分49秒
721 十代 隆之 6174(東京都) 2時間26分50秒
722 潮来 芳夫 7029(埼玉県) 2時間26分50秒
723 北原 俊明 6442(山梨県) 2時間26分53秒
724 橋爪 圭三 6265(飯田市) 2時間26分55秒
725 白岩 源史 4627(塩尻市) 2時間27分04秒
726 大西 一 6882(茅野市) 2時間27分09秒
727 正岡 義也 6923(神奈川県)2時間27分12秒
728 田口 雅典 7399(原村) 2時間27分16秒
729 千賀 研治 3935(松本市) 2時間27分21秒
730 笹 広男 5856(長野市) 2時間27分35秒
731 戸谷 実 1912(長野市) 2時間27分48秒
732 羽入 慎 3552(東京都) 2時間27分53秒
733 山本 浩太郎 1171(愛知県) 2時間27分53秒
734 河西 哲彦 7378(諏訪市) 2時間27分56秒
735 久保田 典良 1062(下諏訪町)2時間28分00秒
736 高木 信正 2971(東京都) 2時間28分10秒
737 河村 浩 6142(神奈川県)2時間28分10秒
738 小林 延行 6669(埼玉県) 2時間28分11秒
739 小川 一人 4780(東京都) 2時間28分11秒
740 吉井 勝行 7332(松川村) 2時間28分19秒
741 藤田 伸生 7004(箕輪町) 2時間28分20秒
742 森 弘 4963(愛知県) 2時間28分22秒
743 大門 栄城 6897(東京都) 2時間28分23秒
744 滝澤 友二 6460(岡谷市) 2時間28分55秒
745 小口 雄二 6543(神奈川県)2時間29分00秒
746 吉田 信康 5909(東京都) 2時間29分04秒
747 大井 一夫 7064(福島県) 2時間29分06秒
748 橋爪 貢 1244(南箕輪村)2時間29分19秒
749 和田 直人 6270(松本市) 2時間29分25秒
750 須田 賢二 5780(長野市) 2時間29分32秒
751 宮沢 孝至 4648(東京都) 2時間29分44秒
752 矢澤 博司 3592(諏訪市) 2時間29分46秒
753 志村 彰敏 4054(東京都) 2時間29分52秒
754 加藤 浩之 1363(東京都) 2時間29分56秒
755 白石 義実 3668(中野市) 2時間30分05秒
756 林 敏彦 775(茅野市) 2時間30分08秒
757 山本 和義 4048(東京都) 2時間30分15秒
758 加藤 秀一 4446(岡谷市) 2時間30分19秒
759 高安 二郎 2381(山形村) 2時間30分19秒
760 平沢 春信 6424(茅野市) 2時間30分36秒
761 松崎 正次 4194(埼玉県) 2時間30分42秒
762 西川 博文 6400(神奈川県)2時間30分57秒
763 木下 浩 4003(宮田村) 2時間31分01秒
764 大久保 仁志 6738(伊那市) 2時間31分11秒
765 松尾 聡 6051(愛知県) 2時間31分17秒
766 松井 隆 5742(長野市) 2時間31分20秒
767 田澤 滋樹 6194(塩尻市) 2時間31分25秒
768 根津 浩二 4915(三重県) 2時間31分29秒
769 高田 敏彦 5571(下諏訪町)2時間31分33秒
770 古林 和宣 6648(松本市) 2時間31分39秒
771 高橋 勤 5714(岡谷市) 2時間31分40秒
772 鶴見 大輔 6143(埼玉県) 2時間31分49秒
773 板花 和幸 6365(安曇野市)2時間31分53秒
774 小出 敬一 4982(岡谷市) 2時間31分55秒
775 谷川 浩士 7716(埼玉県) 2時間31分59秒
776 平松 鉄夫 6894(茅野市) 2時間32分12秒
777 藤森 章夫 272(諏訪市) 2時間32分17秒
778 松澤 芳治 1957(岡谷市) 2時間32分42秒
779 鈴木 幹雄 2153(東京都) 2時間32分48秒
780 河西 秀樹 4452(諏訪市) 2時間32分59秒
781 赤間 善浩 2364(安曇野市)2時間32分59秒
782 佐野 順一 4811(山梨県) 2時間33分01秒
783 伊藤 慎一 218(松本市) 2時間33分08秒
784 川島 隆広 5902(佐久市) 2時間33分18秒
785 高嶋 孝好 6350(静岡県) 2時間33分30秒
786 渡辺 隆博 3351(富士見町)2時間33分30秒
787 高島 浩 4092(東京都) 2時間33分35秒
788 中村 健治 5745(岡谷市) 2時間33分48秒
789 児島 琢郎 5323(東京都) 2時間33分54秒
790 片岡 道也 7404(滋賀県) 2時間34分00秒
791 中島 洋一 6677(岡谷市) 2時間34分24秒
792 小松 厚 3338(岡谷市) 2時間34分27秒
793 樋口 秀昭 6417(富士見町)2時間34分40秒
794 増田 信一 3425(下諏訪町)2時間34分49秒
795 清水 逸樹 6329(南箕輪村)2時間34分51秒
796 鵜澤 明夫 4283(茅野市) 2時間34分58秒
797 箱田 篤樹 5333(上田市) 2時間34分59秒
798 赤羽 史彦 6303(岡谷市) 2時間35分02秒
799 宮下 淳 5850(池田町) 2時間35分04秒
800 渋谷 勇 7036(駒ケ根市)2時間35分11秒
801 阿部 一正 7358(諏訪市) 2時間35分14秒
802 角田 貴 5994(埼玉県) 2時間35分21秒
803 秋山 治彦 7645(山梨県) 2時間35分23秒
804 松橋 賢一 6531(長野市) 2時間35分38秒
805 成田 幸雄 6209(埼玉県) 2時間35分47秒
806 川西 庄一郎 5741(東京都) 2時間35分48秒
807 渡辺 和昭 4683(富士見町)2時間36分07秒
808 今尾 学 3731(岐阜県) 2時間36分26秒
809 清水 慶久 4060(東御市) 2時間36分31秒
810 五味 高義 2696(富士見町)2時間36分38秒
811 西村 和晃 7474(神奈川県)2時間36分56秒
812 村木 啓二 6467(三重県) 2時間36分58秒
813 宮坂 秀夫 1781(岡谷市) 2時間36分59秒
814 岡ア 敏彦 4078(埼玉県) 2時間37分03秒
815 伊藤 哲也 1988(諏訪市) 2時間37分14秒
816 下平 克己 2390(飯田市) 2時間37分16秒
817 小松 浩志 4351(富士見町)2時間37分25秒
818 吉田 昌春 7102(神奈川県)2時間37分51秒
819 岩岡 正博 7561(神奈川県)2時間37分53秒
820 宮阪 直央 5812(諏訪市) 2時間37分54秒
821 今村 廣利 6553(長野市) 2時間38分01秒
822 李 岳久 4978(諏訪市) 2時間38分05秒
823 浅野 守吉 2887(岡谷市) 2時間38分08秒
824 梅垣 宏行 4587(愛知県) 2時間38分11秒
825 高橋 俊樹 1199(茅野市) 2時間38分17秒
826 小林 次男 6219(長野市) 2時間38分19秒
827 吉久 正明 4279(富山県) 2時間38分23秒
828 堀内 正昭 1250(長野市) 2時間38分28秒
829 小川 多々雄 1118(長野市) 2時間38分32秒
830 西巻 智 3503(東京都) 2時間38分40秒
831 小宮山 斎 7125(松本市) 2時間38分47秒
832 平林 克朗 3028(松川村) 2時間39分00秒
833 神田 厚夫 6188(長野市) 2時間39分09秒
834 宮原 武司 2138(山梨県) 2時間39分12秒
835 藤井 晴康 7640(千葉県) 2時間39分33秒
836 金子 勝彦 7319(東京都) 2時間39分40秒
837 瀬戸 雅三 5351(辰野町) 2時間40分02秒
838 花岡 幸弘 7348(岡谷市) 2時間40分12秒
839 畑谷 芳功 7403(松本市) 2時間40分18秒
840 成瀬 一実 6118(岡谷市) 2時間40分50秒
841 田口 浩一郎 7059(木曽町) 2時間40分57秒
842 内山 茂晴 2404(諏訪市) 2時間41分06秒
843 丸田 正博 5149(長野市) 2時間41分11秒
844 丸茂 実 3844(辰野町) 2時間41分17秒
845 宮坂 健二 4490(諏訪市) 2時間41分21秒
846 小池 弘人 5729(千葉県) 2時間41分23秒
847 谷口 泉 7062(朝日村) 2時間41分23秒
848 小林 一郎 4262(千曲市) 2時間42分07秒
849 岩田 憲男 4927(東京都) 2時間42分19秒
850 矢倉 功 4604(東京都) 2時間42分26秒
851 柴田 直樹 2353(愛知県) 2時間42分26秒
852 市川 八史 5426(長野市) 2時間42分55秒
853 畠中 宏和 4512(飯田市) 2時間43分02秒
854 大島 雄二 4802(長野市) 2時間43分26秒
855 鈴木 伸彦 6183(愛知県) 2時間43分52秒
856 佐々木 徹 6557(伊那市) 2時間43分59秒
857 岩垂 弘佳 4998(南箕輪村)2時間44分11秒
858 斎藤 太誉 6695(東京都) 2時間44分20秒
859 大場 文夫 5105(東京都) 2時間44分21秒
860 柴田 浩一 7386(埼玉県) 2時間44分30秒
861 松村 一公 6125(東京都) 2時間44分55秒
862 那須野 裕 7859(飯島町) 2時間45分13秒
863 三澤 博英 6688(諏訪市) 2時間45分31秒
864 中山 博久 1259(愛知県) 2時間45分38秒
865 大久保 宏司 6488(大阪府) 2時間46分14秒
866 宮本 敏明 6888(長野市) 2時間46分17秒
867 白濱 智久 6973(愛知県) 2時間46分29秒
868 大坂 龍司 3432(東京都) 2時間46分34秒
869 中村 浩康 6368(長野市) 2時間46分42秒
870 飯作 敏久 6884(愛知県) 2時間46分56秒
871 海野 輝彦 3054(茅野市) 2時間47分01秒
872 宮澤 孝良 7449(東京都) 2時間47分31秒
873 黒塚 昭男 6796(駒ヶ根市)2時間47分32秒
874 竹原 清人 3418(木曽町) 2時間47分34秒
875 溝口 能規 7464(静岡県) 2時間47分40秒
876 千村 浩 4988(埼玉県) 2時間47分49秒
877 橋立 孝夫 7081(群馬県) 2時間47分54秒
878 池田 勇 4637(岡谷市) 2時間48分16秒
879 大久保 剛 6005(松本市) 2時間48分24秒
880 佐藤 義彦 6872(東御市) 2時間48分26秒
881 清水 敏明 206(茅野市) 2時間48分58秒
882 師田 章弘 6389(東京都) 2時間49分55秒
883 田中 貴美 4412(茅野市) 2時間50分11秒
884 小野寺 和一郎 6864(埼玉県) 2時間50分16秒
885 藤森 克典 6799(岡谷市) 2時間50分28秒
886 監物 和秀 1569(東京都) 2時間50分31秒
887 野知里 博海 7432(松本市) 2時間50分56秒
888 根橋 克明 7436(諏訪市) 2時間51分07秒
889 鈴木 隆明 5047(長野市) 2時間51分48秒
890 吉池 伸夫 6597(岡谷市) 2時間51分50秒
891 黒田 尚紀 5801(茅野市) 2時間52分16秒
892 早川 正文 5860(愛知県) 2時間52分44秒
893 櫻井 潔 5861(山梨県) 2時間53分41秒
894 田中 義明 6690(千葉県) 2時間54分09秒
895 平澤 精一 6348(茅野市) 2時間54分39秒
896 杉山 元一 4966(愛知県) 2時間54分40秒
897 野村 俊二 6955(愛知県) 2時間55分21秒
898 小松 寿久 7146(下諏訪町)2時間55分49秒
899 五味 正仁 3386(諏訪市) 2時間56分05秒
900 近田 拓也 5904(茅野市) 2時間56分18秒
901 神戸 正純 5802(諏訪市) 2時間56分37秒
902 高木 克彦 4973(岡谷市) 2時間57分10秒
903 小畠 良和 4844(諏訪市) 2時間57分11秒
904 山本 元治 7550(東京都) 2時間57分22秒
905 山崎 豊和 4281(茅野市) 2時間58分21秒
906 名取 憲 5813(富士見町)2時間58分35秒
907 中原 孝之 7692(茅野市) 2時間58分35秒
908 藤井 洋平 6873(山形村) 2時間58分49秒
909 竹澤 隆幸 5816(伊那市) 2時間58分55秒
910 奥原 佳尚 6429(松川村) 2時間59分04秒
911 今井 健 6893(岡谷市) 2時間59分08秒
912 割田 直人 4221(須坂市) 2時間59分10秒
913 三澤 智行 7453(岡谷市) 3時間00分45秒
914 治田 康男 7869(諏訪市) 3時間01分45秒
915 治田 光夫 7576(諏訪市) 3時間02分18秒
916 中沢 良一 7634(茅野市) 3時間04分01秒
917 関戸 範之 4287(諏訪市) 3時間07分31秒