種目別順位データ
順位 名前 ゼッケン(住まい) 完走タイム
−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−
1 佐藤 春枝 1882(東京都) 1時間34分00秒
2 有田 晶子 2077(滋賀県) 1時間40分18秒
3 竹島 みどり 1679(愛知県) 1時間40分42秒
4 塩垣 久美子 1924(東京都) 1時間41分29秒
5 新谷 ひとみ 2722(石川県) 1時間42分03秒
6 木藤 栄 1447(筑北村) 1時間43分51秒
7 松浦 芳江 2244(東京都) 1時間44分06秒
8 坂下 直 1518(岡谷市) 1時間44分48秒
9 石河 のぶ江 2524(愛知県) 1時間44分53秒
10 各務 仁美 2866(東京都) 1時間46分22秒
11 山岸 博子 1165(駒ヶ根市)1時間46分37秒
12 村松 裕子 2657(長野市) 1時間47分26秒
13 河野 久美子 7649(東京都) 1時間47分49秒
14 岡部 悦子 2159(飯田市) 1時間48分05秒
15 藤本 恵 2190(東京都) 1時間49分02秒
16 大月 栄子 3985(塩尻市) 1時間49分07秒
17 渡辺 五子 2059(茅野市) 1時間49分18秒
18 安田 妙子 3381(兵庫県) 1時間49分41秒
19 山岡 京子 3317(岡谷市) 1時間49分48秒
20 奥田 高子 2999(東京都) 1時間50分15秒
21 小林 さい子 2549(伊那市) 1時間50分49秒
22 吉田 嬢子 3518(東京都) 1時間50分53秒
23 中谷 さゆみ 3274(辰野町) 1時間51分11秒
24 鉄羅 みさ子 3976(諏訪市) 1時間51分53秒
25 藤森 とし子 2713(諏訪市) 1時間52分00秒
26 木下 康子 3372(東京都) 1時間52分36秒
27 高橋 眞知子 3376(東京都) 1時間52分38秒
28 山本 多佳子 3413(東京都) 1時間53分09秒
29 長田 明子 2556(神奈川県)1時間53分13秒
30 八巻 祐子 2573(東京都) 1時間53分47秒
31 村山 郁子 3950(佐久市) 1時間54分11秒
32 宮城 すみ江 4485(静岡県) 1時間54分25秒
33 三田 由美子 1405(東京都) 1時間54分27秒
34 北沢 伸子 3005(宮田村) 1時間54分27秒
35 澤田 道子 3586(東京都) 1時間55分08秒
36 村田 まり子 4030(長野市) 1時間55分29秒
37 矢島 貴子 3947(茅野市) 1時間56分19秒
38 西沢 菊子 1395(長野市) 1時間56分20秒
39 豊川 ちか子 4221(愛知県) 1時間56分41秒
40 河村 みどり 3966(松本市) 1時間56分45秒
41 松本 幸子 5464(東京都) 1時間57分09秒
42 田辺 貴代美 4261(駒ヶ根市)1時間57分57秒
43 藤巻 順子 2220(山梨県) 1時間57分58秒
44 園田 香代子 1928(静岡県) 1時間58分08秒
45 向笠 容子 2525(神奈川県)1時間58分27秒
46 江口 由利子 1659(東京都) 1時間58分42秒
47 平馬 真知 3243(小布施町)1時間58分52秒
48 篠原 節子 2853(南牧村) 2時間00分14秒
49 坪田 久美子 578(千葉県) 2時間00分20秒
50 藤代 玲子 7252(山梨県) 2時間00分22秒
51 山崎 里子 3255(下諏訪町)2時間00分31秒
52 油科 由紀子 6735(伊那市) 2時間00分36秒
53 遠藤 栄子 4446(長野市) 2時間00分45秒
54 平澤 邦子 3552(茅野市) 2時間01分01秒
55 竹原 久美子 5346(長野市) 2時間01分02秒
56 江口 あつみ 7567(東京都) 2時間01分03秒
57 菊池 志津子 3265(原村) 2時間01分04秒
58 吉田 敦子 3679(佐久市) 2時間01分19秒
59 五味 まゆみ 1722(茅野市) 2時間01分41秒
60 片井 厚子 4577(長野市) 2時間01分54秒
61 上原 喜美子 4648(群馬県) 2時間02分00秒
62 村上 孝子 5473(塩尻市) 2時間02分20秒
63 新野 さとみ 5578(愛知県) 2時間02分25秒
64 青木 恵 4423(静岡県) 2時間02分29秒
65 繁田 美香 4075(長野市) 2時間02分49秒
66 河村 淑子 2637(中野市) 2時間03分16秒
67 唐沢 清子 4244(岐阜県) 2時間03分24秒
68 戸嶋 和子 3271(富士見町)2時間03分25秒
69 秋庭 英子 5420(東京都) 2時間03分29秒
70 名取 みつえ 2567(富士見町)2時間03分34秒
71 廣瀬 富子 5904(東京都) 2時間03分53秒
72 古正 晶子 5412(神奈川県)2時間04分43秒
73 轟 みどり 5380(長野市) 2時間04分50秒
74 中村 樹美江 4559(千葉県) 2時間04分54秒
75 内田 夏子 4278(東京都) 2時間05分08秒
76 佐々部 まゆり2954(神奈川県)2時間05分08秒
77 宮澤 節子 5279(長野市) 2時間05分14秒
78 高橋 美恵子 3669(千曲市) 2時間05分59秒
79 森 悦子 6233(静岡県) 2時間06分00秒
80 中村 なをえ 4348(埼玉県) 2時間06分08秒
81 宮尾 美江子 3325(長野市) 2時間06分40秒
82 後藤 久美子 5258(長野市) 2時間06分43秒
83 丸木 亮子 3897(千葉県) 2時間06分47秒
84 忠田 啓子 5982(東京都) 2時間07分17秒
85 金子 富江 5609(東京都) 2時間07分33秒
86 野口 妙子 7018(東京都) 2時間07分33秒
87 川口 薫 4670(神奈川県)2時間07分37秒
88 三浦 時子 4480(三重県) 2時間07分59秒
89 飯田 真理子 6091(東京都) 2時間08分08秒
90 小田切 さつき7604(伊那市) 2時間08分20秒
91 梅田 直代 4542(静岡県) 2時間08分24秒
92 竹内 美代子 3346(東京都) 2時間09分00秒
93 矢島 恵子 4098(茅野市) 2時間09分03秒
94 御所園 ゆみ子4597(兵庫県) 2時間09分14秒
95 中村 ちよ子 5249(上松町) 2時間09分27秒
96 八幡 廣子 4045(岡谷市) 2時間09分31秒
97 菊川 律子 5358(静岡県) 2時間09分41秒
98 北村 志保子 3558(中川村) 2時間10分20秒
99 掛水 七子 6093(東京都) 2時間10分22秒
100 沖 春子 5715(千葉県) 2時間10分25秒
101 松沢 りう子 2423(上田市) 2時間10分43秒
102 佐野 美代子 4528(東京都) 2時間10分49秒
103 半田 恵美子 6092(東京都) 2時間11分05秒
104 吉江 敏子 4537(塩尻市) 2時間11分13秒
105 大日方 町子 6529(長野市) 2時間11分28秒
106 谷田貝 節子 5879(東京都) 2時間11分32秒
107 中村 美恵子 4766(伊那市) 2時間11分45秒
108 広谷 香代子 5976(神奈川県)2時間11分56秒
109 清水 たつみ 3223(富士見町)2時間12分49秒
110 阿佐美 宣子 6791(山梨県) 2時間13分03秒
111 共田 清美 2617(岡谷市) 2時間13分17秒
112 高橋 悦子 4425(諏訪市) 2時間13分19秒
113 中村 茂子 5421(長野市) 2時間14分13秒
114 中込 とし子 3108(山梨県) 2時間14分18秒
115 唐沢 春子 4442(箕輪町) 2時間14分29秒
116 平野 千恵美 6621(三重県) 2時間14分52秒
117 大河内 いつ子2857(愛知県) 2時間15分21秒
118 有賀 初恵 5535(塩尻市) 2時間15分25秒
119 野村 起美恵 6026(東京都) 2時間15分41秒
120 後藤 妙子 5226(広島県) 2時間15分48秒
121 原田 明江 7191(神奈川県)2時間15分48秒
122 二村 ふさ子 7449(愛知県) 2時間16分11秒
123 益子 まり 6516(東京都) 2時間16分48秒
124 梅本 正美 7611(愛知県) 2時間16分53秒
125 笠原 里子 4767(千葉県) 2時間18分04秒
126 西村 和代 4717(東京都) 2時間18分39秒
127 井戸川 幸江 4705(東京都) 2時間18分43秒
128 今井 早苗 6736(箕輪町) 2時間18分44秒
129 渡辺 庸子 6576(塩尻市) 2時間18分55秒
130 斉藤 真砂子 3299(長野市) 2時間19分14秒
131 菊田 悦子 6332(東京都) 2時間19分41秒
132 益田 万寿美 6769(静岡県) 2時間19分47秒
133 徳嵩 すず江 5320(長野市) 2時間19分51秒
134 三沢 三枝子 1538(岡谷市) 2時間19分59秒
135 芳賀 かおる 7429(東京都) 2時間20分09秒
136 立花 順子 5209(東京都) 2時間20分09秒
137 片瀬 洋子 6820(静岡県) 2時間20分15秒
138 岩村 明子 6401(神奈川県)2時間20分19秒
139 齋藤 佐智子 6001(神奈川県)2時間20分39秒
140 梅川 梢 5261(富士見町)2時間20分53秒
141 島田 女久美 6728(小布施町)2時間20分53秒
142 漆戸 さち子 7288(箕輪町) 2時間20分57秒
143 濱や 薫 4787(千葉県) 2時間21分49秒
144 野口 ひろみ 6491(須坂市) 2時間21分51秒
145 藤森 弥生 2270(諏訪市) 2時間22分16秒
146 下條 知子 6734(下諏訪町)2時間22分17秒
147 小口 久子 1682(岡谷市) 2時間22分50秒
148 甲野 桃子 6899(東京都) 2時間23分19秒
149 三和 佳子 4565(東京都) 2時間23分24秒
150 安井 美奈子 6182(北海道) 2時間23分31秒
151 津金 喜美子 5307(原村) 2時間23分32秒
152 吉田 ますみ 4462(茅野市) 2時間23分44秒
153 津田 洋子 7543(三重県) 2時間23分59秒
154 角屋 百合子 6226(神奈川県)2時間24分00秒
155 土屋 博子 5614(東京都) 2時間24分16秒
156 前角 房子 6782(長野市) 2時間24分20秒
157 小口 吉子 6806(諏訪市) 2時間24分31秒
158 大見 千鶴 4444(愛知県) 2時間24分48秒
159 平松 敏子 7347(愛知県) 2時間24分52秒
160 向山 久江 3530(岡谷市) 2時間24分53秒
161 今野 和江 6535(東京都) 2時間25分22秒
162 青木 珠子 6343(千葉県) 2時間26分54秒
163 石渡 澄子 6191(東京都) 2時間27分48秒
164 黒川 啓子 6727(富士見町)2時間28分11秒
165 市川 早苗 4923(東京都) 2時間28分26秒
166 吉田 美紀子 7227(小布施町)2時間28分31秒
167 平野 明子 6378(岐阜県) 2時間28分45秒
168 木村 良枝 5559(埼玉県) 2時間28分48秒
169 小島 幸子 5208(飯田市) 2時間28分52秒
170 山本 由里子 6369(神奈川県)2時間29分25秒
171 名取 ちよみ 3907(富士見町)2時間29分47秒
172 河西 長子 7540(茅野市) 2時間29分52秒
173 清水 一恵 6639(埼玉県) 2時間29分56秒
174 宮坂 千恵美 5406(岡谷市) 2時間30分56秒
175 山田 孝子 7411(千葉県) 2時間31分34秒
176 堂山 勝子 6912(茨城県) 2時間32分19秒
177 干場 薫 6599(東京都) 2時間32分25秒
178 宮澤 美代子 5730(岡谷市) 2時間32分31秒
179 内田 すみ江 5296(佐久市) 2時間32分40秒
180 内山 佐知子 6730(長野市) 2時間33分04秒
181 岡田 悦子 7287(東京都) 2時間33分12秒
182 中村 初子 6790(駒ヶ根市)2時間33分13秒
183 五味 和美 7523(茅野市) 2時間33分42秒
184 伊藤 キミ子 6826(愛知県) 2時間33分42秒
185 寺本 のり子 6825(愛知県) 2時間33分42秒
186 井田 茂子 6544(富士見町)2時間35分14秒
187 岩井 摩利子 6238(須坂市) 2時間35分53秒
188 半田 恵子 5426(岡谷市) 2時間37分14秒
189 今井 綾子 5336(諏訪市) 2時間37分36秒
190 小林 君子 4129(山梨県) 2時間38分11秒
191 太田 澄子 7356(東京都) 2時間38分42秒
192 吉沢 代志子 6786(長野市) 2時間38分44秒
193 田上 美奈子 7253(愛知県) 2時間40分11秒
194 小口 春子 7682(岡谷市) 2時間40分46秒
195 神保 映子 5395(諏訪市) 2時間41分44秒
196 森山 文子 4203(富士見町)2時間42分02秒
197 伊能 和子 8003(大阪府) 2時間42分43秒
198 坂下 いずみ 5738(山梨県) 2時間49分32秒
199 荻原 緑 1387(東京都) 2時間50分11秒
200 浜田 淳子 7282(岐阜県) 2時間50分24秒