総合順位データ
総合順位 名前 ゼッケン(住まい) 完走タイム
−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−
5401 村上 常望 5842(諏訪市) 2時間40分22秒
5402 出雲 正人 6187(静岡県) 2時間40分23秒
5403 佐々木 徹 2773(伊那市) 2時間40分27秒
5404 池田 光秀 3266(長野市) 2時間40分28秒
5405 池上 典孝 6158(伊那市) 2時間40分34秒
5406 佐藤 光子 6654(東京都) 2時間40分34秒
5407 北原 章子 6732(長谷村) 2時間40分37秒
5408 小松 郁美 5995(諏訪市) 2時間40分37秒
5409 小林 幸生 3364(塩尻市) 2時間40分37秒
5410 池田 浩和 6299(東京都) 2時間40分39秒
5411 清水 潤子 6031(静岡県) 2時間40分41秒
5412 小野 恭宏 4757(三重県) 2時間40分47秒
5413 加藤 栄一 6342(神奈川県)2時間40分49秒
5414 平野 智恵 6456(愛知県) 2時間40分50秒
5415 大和田 美代子5945(神奈川県)2時間40分51秒
5416 山田 恵一 6426(岡谷市) 2時間40分55秒
5417 仲俣 節子 6523(長野市) 2時間41分03秒
5418 今井 久美 7094(岡谷市) 2時間41分05秒
5419 稲田 博之 4183(静岡県) 2時間41分19秒
5420 古畑 厚志 6687(諏訪市) 2時間41分21秒
5421 伊東 奈緒美 7007(岡谷市) 2時間41分21秒
5422 中沢 千香子 6711(長野市) 2時間41分25秒
5423 吉沢 代志子 6446(長野市) 2時間41分27秒
5424 熊崎 秀和 6560(茅野市) 2時間41分39秒
5425 本島 優子 6574(高森町) 2時間41分41秒
5426 井上 英紀 6689(静岡県) 2時間41分48秒
5427 小松 秀男 4712(諏訪市) 2時間41分58秒
5428 水上 仁美 5540(岐阜県) 2時間41分58秒
5429 工藤 里美 6785(埼玉県) 2時間42分00秒
5430 兼子 美信 3120(高遠町) 2時間42分02秒
5431 角谷 由香理 4396(愛知県) 2時間42分04秒
5432 藤田 寛治 6199(箕輪町) 2時間42分04秒
5433 藤森 光亮 3369(諏訪市) 2時間42分22秒
5434 戸谷 和孝 3912(上田市) 2時間42分25秒
5435 浦野 紀臣 5287(飯山市) 2時間42分31秒
5436 小山 松男 5521(辰野町) 2時間42分39秒
5437 丸尾 雄三 6368(諏訪市) 2時間42分44秒
5438 小松 志保 6383(岡谷市) 2時間42分45秒
5439 番場 奈緒子 7099(松本市) 2時間42分47秒
5440 岩波 尚宏 5614(下諏訪町)2時間42分48秒
5441 渡辺 勝也 5484(飯田市) 2時間42分48秒
5442 中原 律子 5436(下諏訪町)2時間42分51秒
5443 飯塚 侑司 6862(諏訪市) 2時間42分51秒
5444 山田 木綿子 6418(岡谷市) 2時間42分52秒
5445 山内 正実 4630(東京都) 2時間42分52秒
5446 望月 康子 6715(長野市) 2時間42分54秒
5447 長谷部 友紀 6543(松本市) 2時間42分56秒
5448 北村 進 5023(松本市) 2時間42分57秒
5449 百瀬 太郎 5121(岡谷市) 2時間42分59秒
5450 小池 春美 6730(辰野町) 2時間43分07秒
5451 小口 幸江 6815(岡谷市) 2時間43分14秒
5452 小池 順次 5973(茅野市) 2時間43分15秒
5453 山下 拓郎 7047(長野市) 2時間43分18秒
5454 原田 昌幸 2261(岡谷市) 2時間43分22秒
5455 日達 宏一郎 2456(富士見町)2時間43分22秒
5456 佐藤 園子 6395(諏訪市) 2時間43分23秒
5457 岡村 梨恵子 3360(茅野市) 2時間43分27秒
5458 兼田 茂 5888(東京都) 2時間43分31秒
5459 本田 雅裕 6094(愛知県) 2時間43分31秒
5460 山田 哲生 2454(下諏訪町)2時間43分32秒
5461 堀川 正敏 5832(岡谷市) 2時間43分35秒
5462 上條 英雄 4753(岡谷市) 2時間43分38秒
5463 豊嶋 京子 7016(神奈川県)2時間43分50秒
5464 神戸 正純 5570(諏訪市) 2時間43分57秒
5465 下島 勤 6795(辰野町) 2時間43分59秒
5466 宮坂 みどり 4745(岡谷市) 2時間44分01秒
5467 中矢 真樹子 6023(伊那市) 2時間44分02秒
5468 宮澤 憲治 5585(茅野市) 2時間44分18秒
5469 高橋 祥子 2963(愛知県) 2時間44分29秒
5470 白川 冴子 3430(松本市) 2時間44分30秒
5471 大竹 正泰 6668(愛知県) 2時間44分35秒
5472 立岩 美奈子 3432(長野市) 2時間44分42秒
5473 小松 紀夫 4418(諏訪市) 2時間44分43秒
5474 井沢 京子 6955(楢川村) 2時間44分50秒
5475 堀向 英次 5081(岡谷市) 2時間44分52秒
5476 桑原 史明 4505(静岡県) 2時間44分57秒
5477 藤森 哲司 6606(茅野市) 2時間44分58秒
5478 若林 郁生 7223(諏訪市) 2時間45分02秒
5479 為田 英介 5111(茅野市) 2時間45分09秒
5480 田中 聡司 3336(茅野市) 2時間45分14秒
5481 宮沢 真里 3985(諏訪市) 2時間45分16秒
5482 菊池 明 6353(東京都) 2時間45分21秒
5483 丸山 弥生 7087(南箕輪村)2時間45分21秒
5484 海内 洋介 6767(神奈川県)2時間45分21秒
5485 酒井 忠 6172(茅野市) 2時間45分26秒
5486 三好 和美 6725(松本市) 2時間45分36秒
5487 荻原 緑 460(東京都) 2時間45分38秒
5488 富倉 昭三 6414(東京都) 2時間45分41秒
5489 成瀬 博介 4253(愛知県) 2時間45分54秒
5490 井上 知紀 6522(塩尻市) 2時間45分55秒
5491 高村 泰雄 1059(茅野市) 2時間46分18秒
5492 塩田 公威 5395(伊那市) 2時間46分32秒
5493 小口 昌晴 7031(諏訪市) 2時間46分35秒
5494 青木 奈弓 4318(神奈川県)2時間46分35秒
5495 大蔵 佳代 7030(諏訪市) 2時間46分35秒
5496 林 晃治 1600(東京都) 2時間47分04秒
5497 高橋 正樹 6852(岐阜県) 2時間47分20秒
5498 内堀 まつよ 6849(松本市) 2時間47分20秒
5499 酒井 五大夫 6223(伊那市) 2時間47分32秒
5500 藤田 知之 6343(松本市) 2時間47分33秒
5501 今井 正勝 4461(長野市) 2時間47分36秒
5502 坂田 雅哉 1476(茅野市) 2時間47分37秒
5503 林 敦子 4923(坂城町) 2時間47分43秒
5504 小保内 俊雅 5299(松本市) 2時間47分47秒
5505 吉川 典子 6497(上田市) 2時間47分48秒
5506 田中 範彦 5172(埼玉県) 2時間47分52秒
5507 荻原 由樹 4855(松川村) 2時間47分52秒
5508 熊沢 美典 554(諏訪市) 2時間47分54秒
5509 内山 慶次 6074(松本市) 2時間48分03秒
5510 伊藤 克己 2123(諏訪市) 2時間48分06秒
5511 渡辺 真裕子 1156(松本市) 2時間48分07秒
5512 荻原 育恵 6093(丸子町) 2時間48分08秒
5513 山中 克洋 1506(愛知県) 2時間48分17秒
5514 幾川 公之 6743(茅野市) 2時間48分23秒
5515 小田切 幸浩 7055(長野市) 2時間48分37秒
5516 小林 丈久 6136(岡谷市) 2時間48分38秒
5517 横内 香代 1197(諏訪市) 2時間48分39秒
5518 小林 光善 2890(茅野市) 2時間48分41秒
5519 岩渕 均 6672(埼玉県) 2時間48分43秒
5520 飯田 里枝 5402(伊那市) 2時間48分45秒
5521 東海 裕作 6603(東京都) 2時間48分48秒
5522 後藤 ミエ子 6348(埼玉県) 2時間48分55秒
5523 埋橋 良範 4099(伊那市) 2時間48分56秒
5524 千葉 浩 6508(神奈川県)2時間48分56秒
5525 宇治 敦子 4545(大阪府) 2時間48分56秒
5526 成沢 佳久 3622(上田市) 2時間48分57秒
5527 丸山 尚茂 4884(東京都) 2時間48分59秒
5528 伊藤 夏希 5434(富士見町)2時間48分59秒
5529 今村 文美子 6712(飯田市) 2時間49分01秒
5530 北村 俊幸 6611(大阪府) 2時間49分02秒
5531 岡崎 勝彦 7202(茅野市) 2時間49分07秒
5532 フェリー ヤン5041(諏訪市) 2時間49分09秒
5533 藤原 ようこ 4546(大阪府) 2時間49分10秒
5534 小原 広志 6354(駒ケ根市)2時間49分14秒
5535 大槻 広美 5609(箕輪町) 2時間49分20秒
5536 両角 久美 6741(諏訪市) 2時間49分41秒
5537 宮城 安夫 5709(千曲市) 2時間49分44秒
5538 松沢 輝重 6108(諏訪市) 2時間49分47秒
5539 村山 さゆり 5102(波田町) 2時間49分52秒
5540 尾身 勝宏 2606(松本市) 2時間49分54秒
5541 小野 知宏 4397(諏訪市) 2時間49分57秒
5542 松岡 美和 6045(群馬県) 2時間50分06秒
5543 清水 公男 6303(長野市) 2時間50分09秒
5544 菅原 しま 5206(南箕輪村)2時間50分13秒
5545 小沢 昌喜 6759(塩尻市) 2時間50分15秒
5546 松木 英治 4854(愛知県) 2時間50分20秒
5547 間澤 淳 6406(岡谷市) 2時間50分20秒
5548 水野 正一 4449(茅野市) 2時間50分25秒
5549 内堀 優 6850(松本市) 2時間50分31秒
5550 有賀 茂幸 5986(塩尻市) 2時間50分33秒
5551 武井 克臣 6361(岡谷市) 2時間50分38秒
5552 中野 知子 6557(松本市) 2時間50分40秒
5553 志摩 裕一 6131(長野市) 2時間51分18秒
5554 小林 英二 4754(諏訪市) 2時間51分27秒
5555 斉藤 武文 6202(長野市) 2時間51分32秒
5556 北川 春香 4747(諏訪市) 2時間51分48秒
5557 川手 優花 5422(岡谷市) 2時間51分59秒
5558 関戸 範之 5107(諏訪市) 2時間52分01秒
5559 小林 ちず子 6747(小布施町)2時間52分02秒
5560 小口 泰平 6843(岡谷市) 2時間52分02秒
5561 志村 剛 4481(塩尻市) 2時間52分03秒
5562 貞宗 文栄 4583(南箕輪村)2時間52分19秒
5563 竹重 秀隆 6544(東御市) 2時間52分20秒
5564 飯沼 友香理 6757(松本市) 2時間52分21秒
5565 岡田 祐樹 1666(上田市) 2時間52分29秒
5566 矢嶋 崇光 6102(茅野市) 2時間52分49秒
5567 中丸 武 6182(神奈川県)2時間53分18秒
5568 小出 恭子 6932(東京都) 2時間53分18秒
5569 小出 義朗 6933(東京都) 2時間53分19秒
5570 畠山 亜弓 6808(岡谷市) 2時間53分20秒
5571 杉本 賢一 2616(松本市) 2時間53分21秒
5572 浅原 美代子 6825(池田町) 2時間53分28秒
5573 土肥 政則 3623(長野市) 2時間53分41秒
5574 小宮山 典子 3481(岡谷市) 2時間53分51秒
5575 今 英子 6990(静岡県) 2時間53分52秒
5576 朝倉 幹雄 6470(茅野市) 2時間53分58秒
5577 田中 克憲 4494(岡谷市) 2時間53分59秒
5578 加科 智子 3802(松本市) 2時間54分06秒
5579 柳沢 亮 1436(松本市) 2時間54分23秒
5580 谷村 サキ子 7215(諏訪市) 2時間54分37秒
5581 伊藤 一美 5638(茅野市) 2時間54分39秒
5582 加藤 平治 6103(南箕輪村)2時間54分51秒
5583 原田 貴大 3435(茅野市) 2時間54分51秒
5584 中村 真理子 3356(辰野町) 2時間55分08秒
5585 古里 寿幸 2370(諏訪市) 2時間55分15秒
5586 青柳 宗徳 2371(諏訪市) 2時間55分15秒
5587 高橋 由巳子 6474(諏訪市) 2時間55分21秒
5588 野村 亮吉 5393(松本市) 2時間55分31秒
5589 荒牧 卓 6035(神奈川県)2時間55分49秒
5590 鎌上 武志 3338(下諏訪町)2時間56分05秒
5591 矢澤 緑 6748(飯田市) 2時間56分37秒
5592 丸山 直人 2258(大町市) 2時間57分03秒
5593 池田 祥矩 6740(茅野市) 2時間57分18秒
5594 国嶋 孝子 6703(三重県) 2時間57分22秒
5595 笹本 貴弘 4826(松本市) 2時間57分43秒
5596 上野山 真由美5254(富士見町)2時間57分56秒
5597 有賀 忍 4422(諏訪市) 2時間58分09秒
5598 荻原 直子 4440(千曲市) 2時間58分09秒
5599 薮下 拓郎 6663(茅野市) 3時間02分37秒