マラソン種目別順位順データ
順位 名前 ゼッケン(住まい) 完走タイム
−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−−
301 松島 久美子 3502(愛知県) 2時間32分44秒
302 本藤 佑夏 4350(茅野市) 2時間33分03秒
303 小沢 幸恵 3738(飯田市) 2時間33分08秒
304 北原 若菜 3745(飯田市) 2時間33分08秒
305 長田 久美 7284(東京都) 2時間33分08秒
306 渡辺 洋子 748(山梨県) 2時間33分21秒
307 林 絵里奈 6974(岡谷市) 2時間33分30秒
308 岩波 春佳 5390(諏訪市) 2時間33分32秒
309 宮下 千穂 6812(中川村) 2時間33分36秒
310 米澤 絵万里 6845(茅野市) 2時間34分03秒
311 松島 あずさ 6984(松本市) 2時間34分14秒
312 山田 理絵 3423(岡谷市) 2時間34分14秒
313 松林 京子 617(原村) 2時間34分16秒
314 細田 千春 3859(茅野市) 2時間34分16秒
315 星 仁美 7369(飯田市) 2時間34分16秒
316 矢島 詩乃 3179(茅野市) 2時間34分21秒
317 三島 佳恵 2351(神奈川) 2時間34分23秒
318 花岡 美鈴 6691(神奈川) 2時間34分25秒
319 久保田 聖子 5712(松本市) 2時間34分47秒
320 三浦 幸恵 2615(松本市) 2時間35分16秒
321 三浦 佳奈 2614(松本市) 2時間35分16秒
322 望月 千晴 5464(静岡県) 2時間35分23秒
323 松村 悦子 7408(松本市) 2時間35分30秒
324 池上 亜紀子 6116(岡谷市) 2時間35分32秒
325 田中 美和 5154(富士見町)2時間35分32秒
326 三輪 佐弥香 5358(箕輪町) 2時間35分36秒
327 小林 園枝 2877(岡谷市) 2時間35分46秒
328 宮坂 幸乃 3033(諏訪市) 2時間35分51秒
329 平出 いずみ 4581(富士見町)2時間35分54秒
330 鈴木 真理 2140(伊那市) 2時間35分56秒
331 石坂 佳子 4827(茅野市) 2時間35分57秒
332 鮎沢 美奈子 4389(上田市) 2時間36分00秒
333 浜 恵美 2357(茅野市) 2時間36分02秒
334 小柳 美和 2879(飯田市) 2時間36分11秒
335 小池 伸実 1935(茅野市) 2時間36分44秒
336 小林 裕子 7180(諏訪市) 2時間36分48秒
337 小平 裕子 1202(箕輪町) 2時間36分49秒
338 柴垣 千春 3034(岡谷市) 2時間36分53秒
339 伊藤 仁美 5040(下諏訪町)2時間37分04秒
340 森江 夏子 5001(東京都) 2時間37分09秒
341 池田 洋美 2280(新潟県) 2時間37分29秒
342 笠原 和恵 5914(原村) 2時間37分47秒
343 岡村 美奈江 5920(諏訪市) 2時間37分48秒
344 市瀬 玲子 5723(飯田市) 2時間38分07秒
345 関 加奈子 488(諏訪市) 2時間38分51秒
346 中井 美和 2509(下諏訪町)2時間39分10秒
347 須山 利栄 7373(飯田市) 2時間39分20秒
348 小林 ちづる 5567(木島平村)2時間39分30秒
349 大森 しのぶ 5236(松本市) 2時間39分49秒
350 石川 明美 1979(南箕輪村)2時間40分03秒
351 上野 佐和子 3465(松本市) 2時間40分06秒
352 井出 奈津美 5439(松本市) 2時間40分26秒
353 山岸 洋子 5718(松本市) 2時間40分49秒
354 林 香織 5112(茅野市) 2時間41分47秒
355 伊藤 めぐみ 5372(茅野市) 2時間41分59秒
356 青木 明美 5388(諏訪市) 2時間42分25秒
357 古山 美佐子 2637(神奈川) 2時間42分34秒
358 富山 奈々枝 5094(岡谷市) 2時間42分41秒
359 座光寺 香織 3361(松川町) 2時間42分48秒
360 伊藤 理恵子 7120(茅野市) 2時間43分05秒
361 赤澤 まゆ美 6911(三郷村) 2時間43分46秒
362 神津 聖子 6248(諏訪市) 2時間44分01秒
363 藤田 薫 5389(諏訪市) 2時間44分37秒
364 松坂 真由美 2298(新潟県) 2時間45分28秒
365 漆崎 里美 6826(茅野市) 2時間45分42秒
366 五味 香子 7226(茅野市) 2時間45分43秒
367 丸山 真智子 2703(下諏訪町)2時間45分52秒
368 中山 三由紀 7277(須坂市) 2時間46分41秒
369 河西 由香 4138(岡谷市) 2時間46分49秒
370 内田 美佳 4141(山梨県) 2時間46分49秒
371 小宮 早紀子 3307(東京都) 2時間47分09秒
372 武井 美代子 4127(下諏訪町)2時間47分40秒
373 山本 麻紀代 4568(岡谷市) 2時間47分41秒
374 小室 規子 5249(岡谷市) 2時間48分38秒
375 小松 久美 3413(諏訪市) 2時間49分15秒
376 守矢 多恵子 4715(茅野市) 2時間49分16秒
377 佐藤 有紀 2736(三郷村) 2時間50分04秒
378 矢沢 美和 7351(富士見町)2時間51分02秒
379 高林 澄子 1489(岡谷市) 2時間51分21秒
380 千野 亜由美 6797(富士見町)2時間52分25秒
381 北澤 英里子 2492(南箕輪村)2時間52分48秒
382 中島 久美子 1416(岡谷市) 2時間52分53秒
383 中山 愛子 1195(伊那市) 2時間54分01秒
384 矢崎 百合子 5386(諏訪市) 2時間54分30秒
385 降旗 真美子 4745(原村) 2時間54分58秒
386 大橋 舞子 1934(辰野町) 2時間55分05秒
387 長山 千鶴 2204(神奈川) 2時間55分25秒
388 北澤 理佳 6798(諏訪市) 2時間56分41秒
389 水口 ともみ 2888(長野市) 2時間57分39秒
390 折橋 あずさ 5392(諏訪市) 3時間03分14秒